Der Spielplan der Bezirksliga 10

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 28.08. 18:30  TuS Heven   vs.   VfB Annen   2 : 1 
 So, 29.08. 15:00  TuS Harpen   vs.   TuS Hattingen   2 : 4 
   FC Altenbochum   vs.   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   1 : 3 
   TuS Kaltehardt   vs.   SV Phönix Bochum   0 : 1 
   DJK Adler Riemke   vs.   VfB Günnigfeld   1 : 0 
 So, 29.08. 15:15  SC Weitmar   vs.   SC Union Bergen   0 : 3 
   SF Wanne-Eickel   vs.   SG Herne 70   5 : 2 
   SV Bommern   vs.   CF Kurdistan Bochum   0 : 4 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 04.09. 17:30  SC Union Bergen   vs.   TuS Heven   0 : 0 
 So, 05.09. 15:00  SV Phönix Bochum   vs.   SF Wanne-Eickel   3 : 4 
   SG Herne 70   vs.   SC Weitmar   1 : 1 
   VfB Annen   vs.   FC Altenbochum   1 : 5 
   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   vs.   SV Bommern   3 : 0 
   CF Kurdistan Bochum   vs.   TuS Harpen   4 : 0 
   TuS Hattingen   vs.   DJK Adler Riemke   3 : 1 
 So, 05.09. 15:15  VfB Günnigfeld   vs.   TuS Kaltehardt   1 : 0 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do, 09.09. 19:30  SC Weitmar   vs.   SV Phönix Bochum   1 : 1 
 Sa, 11.09. 16:00  TuS Kaltehardt   vs.   TuS Hattingen   2 : 1 
 So, 12.09. 15:00  TuS Harpen   vs.   DJK Adler Riemke   3 : 0 
   FC Altenbochum   vs.   SC Union Bergen   6 : 1 
   CF Kurdistan Bochum   vs.   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   2 : 2 
 So, 12.09. 15:15  TuS Heven   vs.   SG Herne 70   2 : 3 
   SF Wanne-Eickel   vs.   VfB Günnigfeld   4 : 1 
   SV Bommern   vs.   VfB Annen   0 : 2 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 17.09. 19:45  SV Phönix Bochum   vs.   TuS Heven   3 : 2 
 Sa, 18.09. 17:30  SC Union Bergen   vs.   SV Bommern   6 : 2 
 So, 19.09. 15:00  SG Herne 70   vs.   FC Altenbochum   0 : 1 
   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   vs.   TuS Harpen   3 : 1 
   DJK Adler Riemke   vs.   TuS Kaltehardt   1 : 1 
   TuS Hattingen   vs.   SF Wanne-Eickel   1 : 1 
 So, 19.09. 15:15  VfB Günnigfeld   vs.   SC Weitmar   4 : 1 
 Mi, 13.10. 19:15  VfB Annen   vs.   CF Kurdistan Bochum   1 : 4 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 26.09. 15:00  TuS Harpen   vs.   TuS Kaltehardt   1 : 0 
   FC Altenbochum   vs.   SV Phönix Bochum   4 : 0 
   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   vs.   VfB Annen   3 : 3 
   CF Kurdistan Bochum   vs.   SC Union Bergen   4 : 2 
 So, 26.09. 15:15  TuS Heven   vs.   VfB Günnigfeld   2 : 4 
   SF Wanne-Eickel   vs.   DJK Adler Riemke   2 : 0 
   SV Bommern   vs.   SG Herne 70   1 : 4 
 Di, 28.09. 19:30  SC Weitmar   vs.   TuS Hattingen   5 : 5 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 02.10. 17:30  SC Union Bergen   vs.   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   1 : 1 
 So, 03.10. 15:00  SV Phönix Bochum   vs.   SV Bommern   2 : 0 
   SG Herne 70   vs.   CF Kurdistan Bochum   4 : 0 
   VfB Annen   vs.   TuS Harpen   2 : 2 
   TuS Kaltehardt   vs.   SF Wanne-Eickel   0 : 5 
   DJK Adler Riemke   vs.   SC Weitmar   0 : 4 
   TuS Hattingen   vs.   TuS Heven   7 : 1 
 So, 03.10. 15:15  VfB Günnigfeld   vs.   FC Altenbochum   2 : 4 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 10.10. 15:00  TuS Harpen   vs.   SF Wanne-Eickel   1 : 6 
   VfB Annen   vs.   SC Union Bergen   4 : 1 
   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   vs.   SG Herne 70   0 : 2 
   CF Kurdistan Bochum   vs.   SV Phönix Bochum   5 : 0 
 So, 10.10. 15:15  TuS Heven   vs.   DJK Adler Riemke   6 : 1 
   SC Weitmar   vs.   TuS Kaltehardt   2 : 1 
   SV Bommern   vs.   VfB Günnigfeld   2 : 4 
 Do, 14.10. 19:30  FC Altenbochum   vs.   TuS Hattingen   1 : 0 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 16.10. 17:30  SC Union Bergen   vs.   TuS Harpen   0 : 3 
 So, 17.10. 15:00  SV Phönix Bochum   vs.   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   1 : 7 
   SG Herne 70   vs.   VfB Annen   2 : 1 
   TuS Kaltehardt   vs.   TuS Heven   0 : 3 
   DJK Adler Riemke   vs.   FC Altenbochum   1 : 1 
   TuS Hattingen   vs.   SV Bommern   2 : 5 
 So, 17.10. 15:15  VfB Günnigfeld   vs.   CF Kurdistan Bochum   0 : 1 
   SF Wanne-Eickel   vs.   SC Weitmar   3 : 1 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 23.10. 17:30  SC Union Bergen   vs.   SG Herne 70   0 : 3 
 So, 24.10. 15:00  TuS Harpen   vs.   SC Weitmar   0 : 2 
   FC Altenbochum   vs.   TuS Kaltehardt   7 : 1 
   VfB Annen   vs.   SV Phönix Bochum   3 : 2 
   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   vs.   VfB Günnigfeld   4 : 2 
   CF Kurdistan Bochum   vs.   TuS Hattingen   7 : 0 
 So, 24.10. 15:15  TuS Heven   vs.   SF Wanne-Eickel   3 : 5 
   SV Bommern   vs.   DJK Adler Riemke   6 : 1 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 29.10. 19:30  TuS Kaltehardt   vs.   SV Bommern   1 : 1 
 So, 31.10. 15:00  SV Phönix Bochum   vs.   SC Union Bergen   1 : 5 
   SG Herne 70   vs.   TuS Harpen   1 : 2 
   DJK Adler Riemke   vs.   CF Kurdistan Bochum   0 : 3 
   TuS Hattingen   vs.   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   0 : 4 
 So, 31.10. 15:15  VfB Günnigfeld   vs.   VfB Annen   2 : 1 
   SC Weitmar   vs.   TuS Heven   3 : 1 
   SF Wanne-Eickel   vs.   FC Altenbochum   1 : 0 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 06.11. 17:30  SC Union Bergen   vs.   VfB Günnigfeld   0 : 3 
 So, 07.11. 14:30  TuS Harpen   vs.   TuS Heven   2 : 6 
   FC Altenbochum   vs.   SC Weitmar   1 : 5 
   SG Herne 70   vs.   SV Phönix Bochum   2 : 2 
   VfB Annen   vs.   TuS Hattingen   3 : 6 
   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   vs.   DJK Adler Riemke   9 : 0 
   CF Kurdistan Bochum   vs.   TuS Kaltehardt   5 : 1 
 So, 07.11. 14:45  SV Bommern   vs.   SF Wanne-Eickel   0 : 6 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 14.11. 14:30  SV Phönix Bochum   vs.   TuS Harpen   1 : 3 
   TuS Kaltehardt   vs.   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   0 : 3 
   DJK Adler Riemke   vs.   VfB Annen   0 : 3 
   TuS Hattingen   vs.   SC Union Bergen   3 : 1 
 So, 14.11. 14:45  VfB Günnigfeld   vs.   SG Herne 70   1 : 1 
   TuS Heven   vs.   FC Altenbochum   1 : 5 
   SC Weitmar   vs.   SV Bommern   2 : 1 
   SF Wanne-Eickel   vs.   CF Kurdistan Bochum   1 : 4 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 27.11. 17:30  SC Union Bergen   vs.   DJK Adler Riemke   5 : 0 
 So, 28.11. 14:30  TuS Harpen   vs.   FC Altenbochum   0 : 3 
   SV Phönix Bochum   vs.   VfB Günnigfeld   2 : 1 
   SG Herne 70   vs.   TuS Hattingen   2 : 4 
   VfB Annen   vs.   TuS Kaltehardt   7 : 0 
 So, 28.11. 14:45  SV Bommern   vs.   TuS Heven   2 : 3 
 So, 28.11. 16:30  CF Kurdistan Bochum   vs.   SC Weitmar   2 : 0 
 Sa, 26.02. 14:00  CSV SF Bochum-Linden   vs.   SF Wanne-Eickel   2 : 1 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 05.12. 14:30  TuS Harpen   vs.   VfB Günnigfeld   4 : 1 
   FC Altenbochum   vs.   SV Bommern   6 : 2 
   TuS Kaltehardt   vs.   SC Union Bergen   2 : 2 
   DJK Adler Riemke   vs.   SG Herne 70   0 : 3 
   TuS Hattingen   vs.   SV Phönix Bochum   5 : 1 
 So, 05.12. 14:45  TuS Heven   vs.   CF Kurdistan Bochum   3 : 2 
   SC Weitmar   vs.   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   1 : 0 
   SF Wanne-Eickel   vs.   VfB Annen   6 : 0 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 12.12. 14:30  SV Phönix Bochum   vs.   DJK Adler Riemke   4 : 1 
   SC Union Bergen   vs.   SF Wanne-Eickel   1 : 6 
   VfB Annen   vs.   SC Weitmar   5 : 2 
   TuS Heven   vs.   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   0 : 3 
   CF Kurdistan Bochum   vs.   FC Altenbochum   0 : 1 
 So, 12.12. 14:45  VfB Günnigfeld   vs.   TuS Hattingen   1 : 0 
   SV Bommern   vs.   TuS Harpen   2 : 4 
 Fr, 25.02. 19:00  SG Herne 70   vs.   TuS Kaltehardt   4 : 0 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.02. 15:00  VfB Annen   vs.   TuS Heven   0 : 4 
   SC Union Bergen   vs.   SC Weitmar   2 : 4 
   SG Herne 70   vs.   SF Wanne-Eickel   1 : 5 
   CF Kurdistan Bochum   vs.   SV Bommern   1 : 2 
 So, 13.02. 15:15  VfB Günnigfeld   vs.   DJK Adler Riemke   1 : 2 
 Do, 17.03. 19:00  CSV SF Bochum-Linden   vs.   FC Altenbochum   1 : 1 
 Do, 24.03. 19:30  SV Phönix Bochum   vs.   TuS Kaltehardt   4 : 1 
 Do, 31.03. 19:45  TuS Hattingen   vs.   TuS Harpen   0 : 0 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di, 22.02. 19:15  SF Wanne-Eickel   vs.   SV Phönix Bochum   5 : 1 
 Sa, 26.02. 18:00  TuS Harpen   vs.   CF Kurdistan Bochum   0 : 3 
 So, 27.02. 15:00  FC Altenbochum   vs.   VfB Annen   1 : 2 
 Mi, 02.03. 19:15  DJK Adler Riemke   vs.   TuS Hattingen   0 : 8 
 Do, 10.03. 19:15  SC Weitmar   vs.   SG Herne 70   4 : 0 
 Do, 17.03. 19:00  TuS Heven   vs.   SC Union Bergen   7 : 0 
 Do, 31.03. 19:15  SV Bommern   vs.   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   1 : 5 
 Do, 31.03. 19:30  TuS Kaltehardt   vs.   VfB Günnigfeld   0 : 0 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.03. 15:00  DJK Adler Riemke   vs.   TuS Harpen   0 : 3 
   SC Union Bergen   vs.   FC Altenbochum   0 : 10 
   SG Herne 70   vs.   TuS Heven   3 : 5 
   TuS Hattingen   vs.   TuS Kaltehardt   0 : 1 
   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   vs.   CF Kurdistan Bochum   1 : 4 
   VfB Annen   vs.   SV Bommern   0 : 2 
 So, 06.03. 15:15  VfB Günnigfeld   vs.   SF Wanne-Eickel   1 : 5 
 Do, 31.03. 19:30  SV Phönix Bochum   vs.   SC Weitmar   5 : 4 
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.03. 15:00  FC Altenbochum   vs.   SG Herne 70   1 : 2 
   CF Kurdistan Bochum   vs.   VfB Annen   4 : 0 
 So, 13.03. 15:15  SC Weitmar   vs.   VfB Günnigfeld   4 : 2 
   TuS Heven   vs.   SV Phönix Bochum   4 : 1 
   SV Bommern   vs.   SC Union Bergen   4 : 1 
   SF Wanne-Eickel   vs.   TuS Hattingen   9 : 0 
 Do, 14.04. 19:30  TuS Kaltehardt   vs.   DJK Adler Riemke   2 : 1 
 Mo, 18.04. 15:00  TuS Harpen   vs.   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   2 : 2 
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.03. 15:00  TuS Kaltehardt   vs.   TuS Harpen   1 : 2 
   SV Phönix Bochum   vs.   FC Altenbochum   2 : 2 
   DJK Adler Riemke   vs.   SF Wanne-Eickel   0 : 10 
   VfB Annen   vs.   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   2 : 2 
   SC Union Bergen   vs.   CF Kurdistan Bochum   0 : 4 
 So, 20.03. 15:15  VfB Günnigfeld   vs.   TuS Heven   2 : 0 
 Do, 14.04. 19:15  SG Herne 70   vs.   SV Bommern   1 : 1 
 Mo, 18.04. 15:00  TuS Hattingen   vs.   SC Weitmar   3 : 5 
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 27.03. 15:00  FC Altenbochum   vs.   VfB Günnigfeld   2 : 3 
   CF Kurdistan Bochum   vs.   SG Herne 70   0 : 0 
   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   vs.   SC Union Bergen   2 : 2 
   TuS Harpen   vs.   VfB Annen   7 : 1 
 So, 27.03. 15:15  SF Wanne-Eickel   vs.   TuS Kaltehardt   5 : 0 
   SC Weitmar   vs.   DJK Adler Riemke   4 : 0 
   TuS Heven   vs.   TuS Hattingen   4 : 1 
 Mo, 18.04. 15:15  SV Bommern   vs.   SV Phönix Bochum   0 : 0 
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 02.04. 17:30  SC Union Bergen   vs.   VfB Annen   2 : 4 
 So, 03.04. 15:00  DJK Adler Riemke   vs.   TuS Heven   0 : 6 
   TuS Kaltehardt   vs.   SC Weitmar   0 : 10 
   SG Herne 70   vs.   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   3 : 1 
   SV Phönix Bochum   vs.   CF Kurdistan Bochum   3 : 3 
 So, 03.04. 15:15  SF Wanne-Eickel   vs.   TuS Harpen   4 : 1 
   VfB Günnigfeld   vs.   SV Bommern   2 : 4 
 Do, 14.04. 19:30  TuS Hattingen   vs.   FC Altenbochum   0 : 1 
 23. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 10.04. 15:00  CF Kurdistan Bochum   vs.   VfB Günnigfeld   4 : 0 
   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   vs.   SV Phönix Bochum   4 : 2 
   VfB Annen   vs.   SG Herne 70   2 : 0 
   TuS Harpen   vs.   SC Union Bergen   1 : 1 
   FC Altenbochum   vs.   DJK Adler Riemke   8 : 0 
 So, 10.04. 15:15  SC Weitmar   vs.   SF Wanne-Eickel   3 : 6 
   TuS Heven   vs.   TuS Kaltehardt   7 : 1 
   SV Bommern   vs.   TuS Hattingen   3 : 1 
 24. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 22.04. 15:15  SC Weitmar   vs.   TuS Harpen   2 : 3 
 So, 24.04. 15:00  SG Herne 70   vs.   SC Union Bergen   1 : 2 
   SV Phönix Bochum   vs.   VfB Annen   2 : 0 
   TuS Hattingen   vs.   CF Kurdistan Bochum   0 : 2 
   DJK Adler Riemke   vs.   SV Bommern   1 : 3 
 So, 24.04. 15:15  SF Wanne-Eickel   vs.   TuS Heven   3 : 5 
   VfB Günnigfeld   vs.   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   0 : 2 
 Do, 28.04. 19:45  TuS Kaltehardt   vs.   FC Altenbochum   0 : 5 
 25. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.05. 15:00  VfB Annen   vs.   VfB Günnigfeld   0 : 2 
   SC Union Bergen   vs.   SV Phönix Bochum   4 : 3 
   TuS Harpen   vs.   SG Herne 70   3 : 1 
   FC Altenbochum   vs.   SF Wanne-Eickel   3 : 2 
   CF Kurdistan Bochum   vs.   DJK Adler Riemke   8 : 0 
   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   vs.   TuS Hattingen   2 : 1 
 So, 01.05. 15:15  TuS Heven   vs.   SC Weitmar   5 : 0 
   SV Bommern   vs.   TuS Kaltehardt   4 : 1 
 26. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 08.05. 15:00  SV Phönix Bochum   vs.   SG Herne 70   6 : 4 
   TuS Hattingen   vs.   VfB Annen   4 : 3 
   DJK Adler Riemke   vs.   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   0 : 2 
   TuS Kaltehardt   vs.   CF Kurdistan Bochum   0 : 2 
 So, 08.05. 15:15  TuS Heven   vs.   TuS Harpen   2 : 1 
   SC Weitmar   vs.   FC Altenbochum   1 : 2 
   VfB Günnigfeld   vs.   SC Union Bergen   3 : 2 
   SF Wanne-Eickel   vs.   SV Bommern   5 : 2 
 27. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 14.05. 15:00  SC Union Bergen   vs.   TuS Hattingen   3 : 4 
 So, 15.05. 15:00  SG Herne 70   vs.   VfB Günnigfeld   0 : 0 
   TuS Harpen   vs.   SV Phönix Bochum   1 : 1 
   FC Altenbochum   vs.   TuS Heven   2 : 4 
   CF Kurdistan Bochum   vs.   SF Wanne-Eickel   2 : 2 
   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   vs.   TuS Kaltehardt   6 : 0 
   VfB Annen   vs.   DJK Adler Riemke   11 : 1 
 So, 15.05. 15:15  SV Bommern   vs.   SC Weitmar   6 : 4 
 28. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 20.05. 15:15  TuS Heven   vs.   SV Bommern   2 : 3 
 So, 22.05. 15:00  FC Altenbochum   vs.   TuS Harpen   2 : 3 
   TuS Hattingen   vs.   SG Herne 70   4 : 1 
   DJK Adler Riemke   vs.   SC Union Bergen   0 : 2 
   TuS Kaltehardt   vs.   VfB Annen   2 : 5 
 So, 22.05. 15:15  VfB Günnigfeld   vs.   SV Phönix Bochum   4 : 1 
   SF Wanne-Eickel   vs.   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   4 : 1 
   SC Weitmar   vs.   CF Kurdistan Bochum   2 : 3 
 29. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 29.05. 15:00  CF Kurdistan Bochum   vs.   TuS Heven   1 : 2 
   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   vs.   SC Weitmar   1 : 1 
   VfB Annen   vs.   SF Wanne-Eickel   0 : 3 
   SC Union Bergen   vs.   TuS Kaltehardt   2 : 0 
   SG Herne 70   vs.   DJK Adler Riemke   6 : 2 
   SV Phönix Bochum   vs.   TuS Hattingen   2 : 2 
 So, 29.05. 15:15  VfB Günnigfeld   vs.   TuS Harpen   4 : 0 
   SV Bommern   vs.   FC Altenbochum   0 : 2 
 30. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo, 06.06. 15:00  TuS Hattingen   vs.   VfB Günnigfeld   2 : 0 
   DJK Adler Riemke   vs.   SV Phönix Bochum   0 : 2 
   TuS Kaltehardt   vs.   SG Herne 70   2 : 5 
   SF Wanne-Eickel   vs.   SC Union Bergen   9 : 2 
   SC Weitmar   vs.   VfB Annen   3 : 0 
   CSV SF Bochum-Linden   vs.   TuS Heven   1 : 0 
   FC Altenbochum   vs.   CF Kurdistan Bochum   1 : 2 
   TuS Harpen   vs.   SV Bommern   2 : 0 

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.