Der Spielplan der Bezirksliga 9

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 29.08. 15:00  TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   2 : 1 
   SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   Mengede 08/20   1 : 5 
   SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   TuS Stockum   2 : 1 
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   FC Roj   3 : 3 
   Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   1 : 1 
   Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   SuS Olfen   2 : 2 
   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   0 : 3 
 So, 29.08. 15:30  RW Germania 11/67   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   1 : 2 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 05.09. 15:00  VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen   2 : 2 
   DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde   2 : 5 
   FC Roj   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   1 : 1 
   TuS Stockum   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel   7 : 0 
   Mengede 08/20   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   4 : 2 
   FC Nordkirchen   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen   2 : 0 
   FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   RW Germania 11/67   3 : 1 
 So, 05.09. 15:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   1 : 4 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 12.09. 15:00  TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   RW Germania 11/67   0 : 3 
   SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   FC Roj   2 : 4 
   SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   1 : 1 
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   SuS Olfen   4 : 1 
   Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   2 : 1 
   Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   0 : 2 
   FC Nordkirchen   vs.   Mengede 08/20   3 : 0 
   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   TuS Stockum   0 : 1 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 19.09. 15:00  VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde   1 : 0 
   DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel   4 : 0 
   FC Roj   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   3 : 1 
   TuS Stockum   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   0 : 6 
   Mengede 08/20   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen   3 : 0 
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen   5 : 0 
   FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   3 : 1 
 So, 19.09. 15:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   1 : 4 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 26.09. 15:00  TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen   2 : 0 
   SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   SuS Olfen   9 : 2 
   Mengede 08/20   vs.   TuS Stockum   6 : 1 
   FC Nordkirchen   vs.   FC Roj   2 : 3 
   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   3 : 0 
 So, 26.09. 15:15  SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   2 : 3 
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   2 : 1 
 So, 26.09. 17:00  Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   RW Germania 11/67   1 : 1 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 03.10. 15:00  VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel   6 : 2 
   DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   4 : 3 
   FC Roj   vs.   Mengede 08/20   1 : 3 
   TuS Stockum   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen   3 : 0 
   Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   0 : 2 
   FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   0 : 1 
 So, 03.10. 15:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   0 : 5 
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde   1 : 3 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 10.10. 15:00  TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   2 : 3 
   SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   1 : 3 
   TuS Stockum   vs.   FC Roj   3 : 5 
   Mengede 08/20   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   3 : 0 
   FC Nordkirchen   vs.   SuS Olfen   4 : 1 
   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   1 : 6 
 So, 10.10. 15:15  SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   RW Germania 11/67   3 : 6 
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen   4 : 1 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 17.10. 15:00  VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   1 : 5 
   DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   TuS Stockum   1 : 1 
   FC Roj   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen   3 : 1 
   Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde   1 : 3 
   Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   1 : 0 
   FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   0 : 3 
 So, 17.10. 15:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   Mengede 08/20   0 : 7 
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel   8 : 1 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 24.10. 15:00  TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde   0 : 3 
   SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen   3 : 1 
   FC Roj   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   1 : 0 
   TuS Stockum   vs.   SuS Olfen   1 : 2 
   Mengede 08/20   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   3 : 1 
   FC Nordkirchen   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   3 : 0 
   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   RW Germania 11/67   2 : 2 
 So, 24.10. 15:15  SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   5 : 1 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 31.10. 15:00  VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   TuS Stockum   6 : 1 
   DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen   3 : 0 
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   3 : 2 
   Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel   3 : 3 
   Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   5 : 1 
   FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   Mengede 08/20   2 : 4 
 So, 31.10. 15:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   FC Roj   2 : 0 
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   3 : 7 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 07.11. 14:30  TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   3 : 1 
   SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde   1 : 2 
   DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   SuS Olfen   7 : 1 
   FC Roj   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   1 : 2 
   TuS Stockum   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   1 : 4 
   Mengede 08/20   vs.   RW Germania 11/67   7 : 1 
   FC Nordkirchen   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen   3 : 0 
   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   1 : 0 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 14.11. 14:30  VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   2 : 3 
   SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel   2 : 2 
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   1 : 3 
   Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   0 : 2 
   Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   Mengede 08/20   4 : 3 
   FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   FC Roj   3 : 4 
 So, 14.11. 15:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen   1 : 4 
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   TuS Stockum   1 : 1 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 28.11. 14:30  TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel   9 : 1 
   DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   0 : 1 
   FC Roj   vs.   RW Germania 11/67   2 : 3 
   TuS Stockum   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen   3 : 1 
   Mengede 08/20   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   3 : 1 
   FC Nordkirchen   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde   6 : 1 
   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   1 : 7 
 So, 28.11. 15:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   2 : 6 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 05.12. 14:30  SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   3 : 4 
   SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   2 : 1 
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   Mengede 08/20   0 : 3 
   Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   TuS Stockum   1 : 0 
   Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   FC Roj   0 : 0 
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   3 : 3 
   FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   SuS Olfen   3 : 1 
 So, 27.02. 15:00  TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   4 : 0 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 12.12. 14:30  VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   1 : 2 
   DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen   3 : 2 
   FC Roj   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   5 : 1 
   TuS Stockum   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde   4 : 4 
   Mengede 08/20   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   1 : 5 
   FC Nordkirchen   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel   9 : 0 
   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen   0 : 3 
 So, 12.12. 15:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   RW Germania 11/67   5 : 2 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.02. 15:00  FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen   2 : 3 
   Mengede 08/20   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel   3 : 0 
   TuS Stockum   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   0 : 4 
   FC Roj   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde   3 : 0 
   DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   0 : 1 
   FC Nordkirchen   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   3 : 2 
 So, 13.02. 15:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen   2 : 0 
 Do, 24.03. 19:15  VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   RW Germania 11/67   2 : 0 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.02. 15:00  Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   0 : 3 
   Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   SuS Olfen   1 : 1 
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   1 : 2 
   TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   1 : 2 
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   0 : 4 
 So, 27.02. 15:00  SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   TuS Stockum   4 : 0 
 So, 27.02. 15:15  SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   FC Roj   6 : 2 
 Mi, 20.04. 19:30  Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   Mengede 08/20   0 : 0 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.03. 15:00  RW Germania 11/67   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen   1 : 4 
   FC Roj   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel   1 : 2 
   DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   0 : 1 
   VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   5 : 0 
   FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen   3 : 2 
   TuS Stockum   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   1 : 1 
 So, 06.03. 15:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde   5 : 3 
 Mi, 30.03. 19:30  Mengede 08/20   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   0 : 5 
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.03. 15:00  Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   FC Roj   3 : 4 
   Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   RW Germania 11/67   6 : 2 
   Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   1 : 2 
 Mi, 30.03. 19:30  SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   SuS Olfen   6 : 3 
   SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   2 : 2 
 Do, 31.03. 19:30  Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   0 : 1 
 Do, 14.04. 19:30  TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   Mengede 08/20   2 : 1 
 Mo, 18.04. 15:00  FC Nordkirchen   vs.   TuS Stockum   2 : 0 
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.03. 15:00  Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen   4 : 1 
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   0 : 2 
   TuS Stockum   vs.   Mengede 08/20   0 : 5 
   FC Roj   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   1 : 1 
 Mi, 13.04. 19:30  VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   3 : 1 
   FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde   0 : 3 
 Do, 14.04. 19:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel   4 : 0 
   DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   5 : 2 
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 27.03. 15:00  SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   1 : 2 
   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   SuS Olfen   2 : 1 
   FC Nordkirchen   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   4 : 2 
   TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   TuS Stockum   1 : 3 
   Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen   0 : 2 
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   RW Germania 11/67   2 : 2 
   SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   2 : 3 
 Mi, 04.05. 20:00  Mengede 08/20   vs.   FC Roj   2 : 2 
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 03.04. 15:00  Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen   1 : 0 
   FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel   8 : 3 
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   1 : 3 
   Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde   3 : 1 
   FC Roj   vs.   TuS Stockum   3 : 0 
   DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   Mengede 08/20   2 : 4 
   VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   1 : 1 
 So, 03.04. 15:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   1 : 5 
 23. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 10.04. 15:00  FC Nordkirchen   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   2 : 0 
   Mengede 08/20   vs.   SuS Olfen   5 : 2 
   TuS Stockum   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   0 : 2 
   TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   FC Roj   0 : 2 
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   1 : 1 
   SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen   7 : 3 
   SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   RW Germania 11/67   5 : 0 
   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   0 : 3 
 24. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 24.04. 15:00  Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen   3 : 0 
   Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel   1 : 2 
   Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   1 : 4 
   DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   FC Roj   6 : 2 
   VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   Mengede 08/20   1 : 1 
   FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   4 : 1 
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   0 : 4 
 So, 24.04. 15:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   TuS Stockum   1 : 1 
 25. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 29.04. 15:00  Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen   1 : 0 
 So, 01.05. 15:00  TuS Stockum   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   2 : 1 
   FC Roj   vs.   SuS Olfen   6 : 0 
   TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   3 : 1 
   SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde   2 : 3 
   SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   1 : 1 
   FC Nordkirchen   vs.   RW Germania 11/67   2 : 0 
   Mengede 08/20   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   0 : 2 
 26. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 08.05. 15:00  SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen   4 : 3 
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel   3 : 3 
   VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   FC Roj   4 : 0 
   FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   TuS Stockum   1 : 2 
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   Mengede 08/20   4 : 1 
   Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   1 : 5 
   Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   1 : 1 
 So, 08.05. 15:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   3 : 5 
 27. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 15.05. 15:00  DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   3 : 1 
   TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   SuS Olfen   5 : 1 
   SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   1 : 1 
   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde   1 : 4 
   FC Nordkirchen   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   4 : 0 
   Mengede 08/20   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen   1 : 1 
   TuS Stockum   vs.   RW Germania 11/67   5 : 0 
   FC Roj   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   4 : 3 
 28. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do, 19.05. 15:00  SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen   4 : 2 
 So, 22.05. 15:00  VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   SuS Olfen   5 : 0 
   FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   4 : 3 
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   FC Roj   1 : 3 
   Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   TuS Stockum   1 : 0 
   Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   Mengede 08/20   4 : 5 
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   4 : 2 
   SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   10 : 2 
 29. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi, 25.05. 15:00  Teutonia SuS Waltrop   vs.   SG Castrop-Rauxel   2 : 3 
 So, 29.05. 15:00  VfL Kemminghausen   vs.   TuS Eichlinghofen   0 : 8 
   FC Nordkirchen   vs.   SpVg BG Schwerin   2 : 0 
   Mengede 08/20   vs.   Westfalia Huckarde   1 : 4 
   TuS Stockum   vs.   Viktoria Kirchderne   1 : 3 
   FC Roj   vs.   Union Lüdinghausen   3 : 2 
   DJK BW Huckarde   vs.   RW Germania 11/67   4 : 1 
 So, 29.05. 15:30  SuS Olfen   vs.   FC Castrop-Rauxel   7 : 1 
 30. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo, 06.06. 15:00  FC Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   VfL Kemminghausen   5 : 1 
   RW Germania 11/67   vs.   SuS Olfen   5 : 4 
   Union Lüdinghausen   vs.   DJK BW Huckarde   5 : 3 
   Viktoria Kirchderne   vs.   FC Roj   0 : 5 
   Westfalia Huckarde   vs.   TuS Stockum   0 : 1 
   SpVg BG Schwerin   vs.   Mengede 08/20   4 : 1 
   SG Castrop-Rauxel   vs.   FC Nordkirchen   3 : 1 
   TuS Eichlinghofen   vs.   Teutonia SuS Waltrop   2 : 0 

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.