Der Spielplan der Bezirksliga 8

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 27.08. 19:15  Geisecker SV   vs.   SG Massen   1 : 1 
 So, 29.08. 13:30  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   BV Brambauer   1 : 1 
 So, 29.08. 15:00  TuS Hannibal   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   4 : 2 
 So, 29.08. 15:15  DJK TuS Körne   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   2 : 0 
 So, 29.08. 15:30  BW Alstedde   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   3 : 1 
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   VfR Sölde   1 : 2 
 So, 29.08. 18:00  SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   Königsborner SV   1 : 1 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 04.09. 17:30  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   BW Alstedde   1 : 0 
 So, 05.09. 15:00  SG Massen   vs.   TuS Hannibal   3 : 3 
   Königsborner SV   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   1 : 3 
   VfR Sölde   vs.   VfL Schwerte   3 : 0 
 So, 05.09. 15:15  ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   Geisecker SV   1 : 2 
   BV Brambauer   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II   2 : 5 
 So, 05.09. 18:00  Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen   0 : 9 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 12.09. 13:30  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   2 : 1 
 So, 12.09. 15:00  SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   SG Massen   1 : 1 
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   8 : 0 
   VfR Sölde   vs.   BV Brambauer   5 : 2 
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   Königsborner SV   3 : 5 
 So, 12.09. 15:15  VfL Schwerte   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   2 : 2 
   Geisecker SV   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   2 : 1 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 19.09. 15:00  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   TuS Hannibal   1 : 0 
   SG Massen   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   5 : 2 
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II   1 : 1 
   Königsborner SV   vs.   VfR Sölde   1 : 2 
 So, 19.09. 15:15  ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen   0 : 3 
   BV Brambauer   vs.   VfL Schwerte   1 : 0 
   DJK TuS Körne   vs.   BW Alstedde   2 : 3 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 26.09. 13:30  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   6 : 0 
 So, 26.09. 15:00  SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   4 : 2 
   VfR Sölde   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   3 : 0 
 So, 26.09. 15:15  VfL Schwerte   vs.   BW Alstedde   4 : 1 
   Geisecker SV   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   0 : 1 
   BV Brambauer   vs.   Königsborner SV   0 : 3 
 So, 26.09. 15:30  Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   SG Massen   1 : 3 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 03.10. 15:00  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   2 : 2 
   SG Massen   vs.   VfR Sölde   1 : 2 
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   BV Brambauer   3 : 0 
   Königsborner SV   vs.   VfL Schwerte   3 : 0 
 So, 03.10. 15:15  ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II   2 : 2 
   DJK TuS Körne   vs.   TuS Hannibal   0 : 4 
 So, 03.10. 15:30  BW Alstedde   vs.   Geisecker SV   1 : 1 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 10.10. 15:00  SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   1 : 1 
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   BW Alstedde   2 : 1 
   Königsborner SV   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   4 : 0 
   VfR Sölde   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   7 : 0 
 So, 10.10. 15:15  VfL Schwerte   vs.   Geisecker SV   0 : 0 
   BV Brambauer   vs.   SG Massen   3 : 2 
 So, 10.10. 15:30  Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   1 : 5 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 17.10. 15:00  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   VfR Sölde   2 : 1 
   SG Massen   vs.   Königsborner SV   3 : 1 
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   VfL Schwerte   0 : 2 
 So, 17.10. 15:15  ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   BV Brambauer   4 : 3 
   Geisecker SV   vs.   TuS Hannibal   4 : 4 
   DJK TuS Körne   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   0 : 0 
 So, 17.10. 15:30  BW Alstedde   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen   1 : 2 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 24.10. 13:30  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   BW Alstedde   1 : 2 
 So, 24.10. 15:00  SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   Geisecker SV   6 : 1 
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   SG Massen   0 : 2 
   Königsborner SV   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   7 : 1 
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   1 : 3 
 So, 24.10. 15:15  VfL Schwerte   vs.   TuS Hannibal   3 : 7 
   BV Brambauer   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   1 : 1 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 31.10. 15:00  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   Königsborner SV   0 : 3 
   SG Massen   vs.   VfL Schwerte   3 : 0 
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen   4 : 1 
 So, 31.10. 15:15  ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   5 : 2 
   Geisecker SV   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   4 : 3 
   DJK TuS Körne   vs.   VfR Sölde   0 : 2 
 So, 31.10. 15:30  BW Alstedde   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II   2 : 1 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 07.11. 13:00  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   TuS Hannibal   2 : 1 
 So, 07.11. 14:30  SG Massen   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   7 : 0 
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   2 : 0 
   VfR Sölde   vs.   BW Alstedde   3 : 1 
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   Geisecker SV   2 : 4 
 So, 07.11. 14:45  VfL Schwerte   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen   3 : 3 
   BV Brambauer   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   2 : 3 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 14.11. 14:30  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   SG Massen   1 : 5 
   SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   3 : 2 
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II   3 : 0 
 So, 14.11. 14:45  ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   VfL Schwerte   3 : 0 
   Geisecker SV   vs.   VfR Sölde   0 : 0 
   DJK TuS Körne   vs.   Königsborner SV   2 : 1 
 So, 14.11. 15:00  BW Alstedde   vs.   BV Brambauer   3 : 2 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 28.11. 14:30  Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   3 : 1 
   Königsborner SV   vs.   BW Alstedde   7 : 1 
   VfR Sölde   vs.   TuS Hannibal   3 : 1 
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen   0 : 8 
 So, 28.11. 14:45  VfL Schwerte   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   3 : 3 
   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   2 : 2 
   BV Brambauer   vs.   Geisecker SV   0 : 3 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 05.12. 13:00  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II   1 : 1 
 So, 05.12. 14:30  SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   VfR Sölde   1 : 1 
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   BV Brambauer   2 : 0 
 So, 05.12. 14:45  VfL Schwerte   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   0 : 2 
   Geisecker SV   vs.   Königsborner SV   1 : 3 
   DJK TuS Körne   vs.   SG Massen   3 : 3 
 So, 05.12. 15:30  BW Alstedde   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   6 : 6 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 11.12. 18:30  VfR Sölde   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   5 : 0 
 So, 12.12. 14:30  SG Massen   vs.   BW Alstedde   6 : 1 
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   Geisecker SV   3 : 2 
   Königsborner SV   vs.   TuS Hannibal   1 : 0 
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   VfL Schwerte   2 : 4 
 So, 12.12. 14:45  ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   1 : 5 
   BV Brambauer   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen   0 : 2 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.02. 15:00  SG Massen   vs.   Geisecker SV   1 : 1 
   Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   4 : 6 
   VfR Sölde   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II   2 : 3 
 So, 13.02. 15:15  BV Brambauer   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   2 : 0 
 So, 13.02. 18:00  Königsborner SV   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen   3 : 3 
 So, 27.02. 15:00  Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   TuS Hannibal   1 : 2 
 Do, 17.03. 19:30  ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   BW Alstedde   2 : 4 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.02. 13:00  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   Königsborner SV   0 : 3 
 So, 20.02. 15:00  TuS Hannibal   vs.   SG Massen   1 : 4 
 So, 20.02. 15:15  Geisecker SV   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   5 : 2 
   VfL Schwerte   vs.   VfR Sölde   0 : 1 
 So, 20.02. 15:30  BW Alstedde   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   3 : 2 
 Mi, 13.04. 19:30  SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   2 : 1 
 Mo, 18.04. 15:00  Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   BV Brambauer   3 : 2 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.03. 15:00  Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   2 : 3 
   Königsborner SV   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II   4 : 1 
 So, 06.03. 15:15  DJK TuS Körne   vs.   VfL Schwerte   1 : 0 
   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   TuS Hannibal   3 : 4 
   BV Brambauer   vs.   VfR Sölde   1 : 2 
 Mi, 06.04. 19:30  SG Massen   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen   1 : 1 
 Mo, 18.04. 15:00  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   Geisecker SV   2 : 2 
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.03. 13:30  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   SG Massen   1 : 2 
 So, 13.03. 15:00  TuS Hannibal   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   1 : 2 
   SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   1 : 2 
 So, 13.03. 15:15  VfL Schwerte   vs.   BV Brambauer   4 : 0 
 Do, 31.03. 19:30  Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   6 : 0 
 Do, 14.04. 19:00  VfR Sölde   vs.   Königsborner SV   2 : 3 
 Mo, 18.04. 15:00  BW Alstedde   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   3 : 5 
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.03. 15:00  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen   2 : 1 
   SG Massen   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II   4 : 0 
 So, 20.03. 15:15  DJK TuS Körne   vs.   Geisecker SV   1 : 2 
 So, 20.03. 15:30  BW Alstedde   vs.   VfL Schwerte   1 : 2 
 Do, 21.04. 19:00  ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   1 : 6 
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   VfR Sölde   1 : 4 
 Do, 28.04. 19:30  Königsborner SV   vs.   BV Brambauer   3 : 0 
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 27.03. 13:30  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   1 : 2 
 So, 27.03. 15:00  Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   9 : 1 
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   4 : 1 
 So, 27.03. 15:15  BV Brambauer   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   5 : 0 
   Geisecker SV   vs.   BW Alstedde   4 : 3 
 Do, 21.04. 19:30  VfL Schwerte   vs.   Königsborner SV   1 : 3 
 Do, 28.04. 19:30  VfR Sölde   vs.   SG Massen   3 : 1 
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 03.04. 15:00  Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   Königsborner SV   1 : 4 
   Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II   2 : 5 
 So, 03.04. 15:15  Geisecker SV   vs.   VfL Schwerte   2 : 3 
   DJK TuS Körne   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen   1 : 3 
   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   VfR Sölde   1 : 4 
 So, 03.04. 15:30  BW Alstedde   vs.   TuS Hannibal   3 : 6 
 Do, 21.04. 19:30  SG Massen   vs.   BV Brambauer   6 : 1 
 23. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 10.04. 13:30  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   1 : 2 
 So, 10.04. 15:00  VfR Sölde   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   3 : 2 
   Königsborner SV   vs.   SG Massen   6 : 2 
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   Geisecker SV   3 : 0 
   SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   BW Alstedde   3 : 1 
 So, 10.04. 15:15  BV Brambauer   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   3 : 2 
   VfL Schwerte   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   3 : 0 
 24. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 24.04. 15:00  TuS Hannibal   vs.   VfL Schwerte   4 : 0 
   SG Massen   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   2 : 0 
   Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   BV Brambauer   3 : 0 
 So, 24.04. 15:15  Geisecker SV   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen   1 : 5 
   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   Königsborner SV   2 : 11 
   DJK TuS Körne   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II   4 : 3 
 So, 24.04. 16:00  BW Alstedde   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   2 : 1 
 25. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do, 28.04. 15:00  Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   BW Alstedde   1 : 5 
 So, 01.05. 13:30  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   Geisecker SV   4 : 2 
 So, 01.05. 15:00  Königsborner SV   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   7 : 0 
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   1 : 5 
   SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   TuS Hannibal   1 : 5 
   VfR Sölde   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   2 : 0 
 Do, 12.05. 20:00  VfL Schwerte   vs.   SG Massen   1 : 0 
 26. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 06.05. 19:30  DJK TuS Körne   vs.   BV Brambauer   5 : 3 
 So, 08.05. 15:00  SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   VfL Schwerte   5 : 2 
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   1 : 0 
   Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   1 : 5 
 So, 08.05. 15:15  ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   SG Massen   4 : 3 
   Geisecker SV   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II   4 : 0 
 So, 08.05. 15:30  BW Alstedde   vs.   VfR Sölde   1 : 4 
 27. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 15.05. 13:30  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen   0 : 3 
 So, 15.05. 15:00  SG Massen   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   3 : 3 
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   TuS Hannibal   1 : 5 
   VfR Sölde   vs.   Geisecker SV   1 : 0 
   Königsborner SV   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   4 : 3 
 So, 15.05. 15:15  VfL Schwerte   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   0 : 0 
   BV Brambauer   vs.   BW Alstedde   0 : 1 
 28. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 22.05. 13:30  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   VfL Schwerte   8 : 2 
 So, 22.05. 15:00  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   7 : 4 
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   VfR Sölde   1 : 1 
   SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II   3 : 3 
 So, 22.05. 15:15  DJK TuS Körne   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   4 : 2 
   Geisecker SV   vs.   BV Brambauer   4 : 2 
 So, 22.05. 15:30  BW Alstedde   vs.   Königsborner SV   0 : 5 
 29. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 27.05. 15:15  BV Brambauer   vs.   TuS Hannibal   1 : 0 
 So, 29.05. 15:00  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   VfL Schwerte   3 : 0 
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   2 : 1 
   VfR Sölde   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen   2 : 2 
   Königsborner SV   vs.   Geisecker SV   6 : 2 
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   BW Alstedde   6 : 2 
   SG Massen   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   6 : 4 
 30. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo, 06.06. 15:00  DJK TuS Körne   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   7 : 3 
   BW Alstedde   vs.   SG Massen   4 : 4 
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   Königsborner SV   2 : 3 
   SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   BV Brambauer   2 : 2 
   ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   VfR Sölde   0 : 1 
 Mo, 06.06. 15:15  Geisecker SV   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   5 : 0 
   VfL Schwerte   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II   5 : 1 

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.