Der Spielplan der Bezirksliga 8 2021/22

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 27.08. 19:15  Geisecker SV   vs.   SG Massen   1 : 1 
 So, 29.08. 13:30  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   BV Brambauer   1 : 1 
 So, 29.08. 15:00  TuS Hannibal   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   4 : 2 
 So, 29.08. 15:15  VfL Schwerte   vs.   Lüner SV II   4 : 1 
   DJK TuS Körne   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   1 : 2 
 So, 29.08. 15:30  BW Alstedde   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   3 : 1 
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   VfR Sölde   1 : 2 
 So, 29.08. 18:00  SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   Königsborner SV   1 : 1 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 04.09. 17:30  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   BW Alstedde   1 : 0 
 So, 05.09. 15:00  SG Massen   vs.   TuS Hannibal   3 : 3 
   Königsborner SV   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II   1 : 3 
   VfR Sölde   vs.   VfL Schwerte   3 : 0 
   Lüner SV II   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   0 : 6 
 So, 05.09. 15:15  ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   Geisecker SV   1 : 2 
   BV Brambauer   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II   2 : 5 
 So, 05.09. 18:00  Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen   0 : 9 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 12.09. 13:30  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen   2 : 1 
 So, 12.09. 15:00  SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   SG Massen   1 : 1 
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   8 : 0 
   VfR Sölde   vs.   BV Brambauer   5 : 2 
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   Königsborner SV   3 : 5 
 So, 12.09. 15:15  VfL Schwerte   vs.   DJK TuS Körne   2 : 2 
   Geisecker SV   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar   2 : 1 
 So, 12.09. 15:30  BW Alstedde   vs.   Lüner SV II   2 : 2 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 19.09. 15:00  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   TuS Hannibal  - : -
   SG Massen   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II  - : -
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II  - : -
   Königsborner SV   vs.   VfR Sölde  - : -
   Lüner SV II   vs.   Geisecker SV  - : -
 So, 19.09. 15:15  ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen  - : -
   BV Brambauer   vs.   VfL Schwerte  - : -
   DJK TuS Körne   vs.   BW Alstedde  - : -
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 26.09. 13:30  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte  - : -
 So, 26.09. 15:00  SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar  - : -
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   Lüner SV II  - : -
   VfR Sölde   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen  - : -
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   SG Massen  - : -
 So, 26.09. 15:15  VfL Schwerte   vs.   BW Alstedde  - : -
   Geisecker SV   vs.   DJK TuS Körne  - : -
   BV Brambauer   vs.   Königsborner SV  - : -
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 03.10. 15:00  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II  - : -
   SG Massen   vs.   VfR Sölde  - : -
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   BV Brambauer  - : -
   Königsborner SV   vs.   VfL Schwerte  - : -
   Lüner SV II   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen  - : -
 So, 03.10. 15:15  ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II  - : -
   DJK TuS Körne   vs.   TuS Hannibal  - : -
 So, 03.10. 15:30  BW Alstedde   vs.   Geisecker SV  - : -
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 10.10. 13:30  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   Lüner SV II  - : -
 So, 10.10. 15:00  SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   DJK TuS Körne  - : -
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   BW Alstedde  - : -
   Königsborner SV   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen  - : -
   VfR Sölde   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte  - : -
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar  - : -
 So, 10.10. 15:15  VfL Schwerte   vs.   Geisecker SV  - : -
   BV Brambauer   vs.   SG Massen  - : -
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 17.10. 15:00  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   VfR Sölde  - : -
   SG Massen   vs.   Königsborner SV  - : -
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   VfL Schwerte  - : -
   Lüner SV II   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II  - : -
 So, 17.10. 15:15  ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   BV Brambauer  - : -
   Geisecker SV   vs.   TuS Hannibal  - : -
   DJK TuS Körne   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II  - : -
 So, 17.10. 15:30  BW Alstedde   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen  - : -
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 24.10. 13:30  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   BW Alstedde  - : -
 So, 24.10. 15:00  SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   Geisecker SV  - : -
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   SG Massen  - : -
   Königsborner SV   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte  - : -
   VfR Sölde   vs.   Lüner SV II  - : -
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   DJK TuS Körne  - : -
 So, 24.10. 15:15  VfL Schwerte   vs.   TuS Hannibal  - : -
   BV Brambauer   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar  - : -
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 31.10. 15:00  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   Königsborner SV  - : -
   SG Massen   vs.   VfL Schwerte  - : -
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen  - : -
   Lüner SV II   vs.   BV Brambauer  - : -
 So, 31.10. 15:15  ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen  - : -
   Geisecker SV   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II  - : -
   DJK TuS Körne   vs.   VfR Sölde  - : -
 So, 31.10. 15:30  BW Alstedde   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II  - : -
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 07.11. 13:00  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   TuS Hannibal  - : -
 So, 07.11. 14:30  SG Massen   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte  - : -
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar  - : -
   Königsborner SV   vs.   Lüner SV II  - : -
   VfR Sölde   vs.   BW Alstedde  - : -
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   Geisecker SV  - : -
 So, 07.11. 14:45  VfL Schwerte   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen  - : -
   BV Brambauer   vs.   DJK TuS Körne  - : -
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 14.11. 14:30  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   SG Massen  - : -
   SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II  - : -
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II  - : -
   Lüner SV II   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen  - : -
 So, 14.11. 14:45  ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   VfL Schwerte  - : -
   Geisecker SV   vs.   VfR Sölde  - : -
   DJK TuS Körne   vs.   Königsborner SV  - : -
 So, 14.11. 15:30  BW Alstedde   vs.   BV Brambauer  - : -
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 28.11. 14:30  SG Massen   vs.   Lüner SV II  - : -
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   DJK TuS Körne  - : -
   Königsborner SV   vs.   BW Alstedde  - : -
   VfR Sölde   vs.   TuS Hannibal  - : -
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen  - : -
 So, 28.11. 14:45  VfL Schwerte   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II  - : -
   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar  - : -
   BV Brambauer   vs.   Geisecker SV  - : -
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 05.12. 13:00  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II  - : -
 So, 05.12. 14:30  SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   VfR Sölde  - : -
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   BV Brambauer  - : -
   Lüner SV II   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte  - : -
 So, 05.12. 14:45  VfL Schwerte   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar  - : -
   Geisecker SV   vs.   Königsborner SV  - : -
   DJK TuS Körne   vs.   SG Massen  - : -
 So, 05.12. 15:30  BW Alstedde   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen  - : -
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 12.12. 14:30  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   Lüner SV II  - : -
   SG Massen   vs.   BW Alstedde  - : -
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   Geisecker SV  - : -
   Königsborner SV   vs.   TuS Hannibal  - : -
   VfR Sölde   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II  - : -
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   VfL Schwerte  - : -
 So, 12.12. 14:45  ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   DJK TuS Körne  - : -
   BV Brambauer   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen  - : -
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.02. 15:00  Lüner SV II   vs.   VfL Schwerte  - : -
   Königsborner SV   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen  - : -
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   TuS Hannibal  - : -
   SG Massen   vs.   Geisecker SV  - : -
   Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   DJK TuS Körne  - : -
   VfR Sölde   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II  - : -
 So, 13.02. 15:15  BV Brambauer   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II  - : -
   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   BW Alstedde  - : -
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.02. 13:00  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   Königsborner SV  - : -
 So, 20.02. 15:00  TuS Hannibal   vs.   SG Massen  - : -
   SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen  - : -
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   BV Brambauer  - : -
 So, 20.02. 15:15  Geisecker SV   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte  - : -
   VfL Schwerte   vs.   VfR Sölde  - : -
   DJK TuS Körne   vs.   Lüner SV II  - : -
 So, 20.02. 15:30  BW Alstedde   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar  - : -
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.03. 15:00  Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II  - : -
   SG Massen   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen  - : -
   Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   Geisecker SV  - : -
   Lüner SV II   vs.   BW Alstedde  - : -
   Königsborner SV   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II  - : -
 So, 06.03. 15:15  DJK TuS Körne   vs.   VfL Schwerte  - : -
   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   TuS Hannibal  - : -
   BV Brambauer   vs.   VfR Sölde  - : -
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.03. 13:30  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   SG Massen  - : -
 So, 13.03. 15:00  TuS Hannibal   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar  - : -
   SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte  - : -
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen  - : -
   VfR Sölde   vs.   Königsborner SV  - : -
 So, 13.03. 15:15  VfL Schwerte   vs.   BV Brambauer  - : -
   Geisecker SV   vs.   Lüner SV II  - : -
 So, 13.03. 15:30  BW Alstedde   vs.   DJK TuS Körne  - : -
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.03. 15:00  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen  - : -
   Lüner SV II   vs.   TuS Hannibal  - : -
   Königsborner SV   vs.   BV Brambauer  - : -
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   VfR Sölde  - : -
   SG Massen   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II  - : -
 So, 20.03. 15:15  ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II  - : -
   DJK TuS Körne   vs.   Geisecker SV  - : -
 So, 20.03. 15:30  BW Alstedde   vs.   VfL Schwerte  - : -
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 27.03. 13:30  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar  - : -
 So, 27.03. 15:00  Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte  - : -
   VfR Sölde   vs.   SG Massen  - : -
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   DJK TuS Körne  - : -
   SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   Lüner SV II  - : -
 So, 27.03. 15:15  BV Brambauer   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen  - : -
   VfL Schwerte   vs.   Königsborner SV  - : -
   Geisecker SV   vs.   BW Alstedde  - : -
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 03.04. 15:00  Lüner SV II   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II  - : -
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   Königsborner SV  - : -
   SG Massen   vs.   BV Brambauer  - : -
   Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II  - : -
 So, 03.04. 15:15  Geisecker SV   vs.   VfL Schwerte  - : -
   DJK TuS Körne   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen  - : -
   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   VfR Sölde  - : -
 So, 03.04. 15:30  BW Alstedde   vs.   TuS Hannibal  - : -
 23. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 10.04. 13:30  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   DJK TuS Körne  - : -
 So, 10.04. 15:00  VfR Sölde   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar  - : -
   Königsborner SV   vs.   SG Massen  - : -
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   Geisecker SV  - : -
   SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   BW Alstedde  - : -
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   Lüner SV II  - : -
 So, 10.04. 15:15  BV Brambauer   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte  - : -
   VfL Schwerte   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen  - : -
 24. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 24.04. 15:00  TuS Hannibal   vs.   VfL Schwerte  - : -
   SG Massen   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen  - : -
   Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   BV Brambauer  - : -
   Lüner SV II   vs.   VfR Sölde  - : -
 So, 24.04. 15:15  Geisecker SV   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen  - : -
   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   Königsborner SV  - : -
   DJK TuS Körne   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II  - : -
 So, 24.04. 16:00  BW Alstedde   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II  - : -
 25. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.05. 13:30  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   Geisecker SV  - : -
 So, 01.05. 15:00  Königsborner SV   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar  - : -
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte  - : -
   SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   TuS Hannibal  - : -
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   BW Alstedde  - : -
   VfR Sölde   vs.   DJK TuS Körne  - : -
 So, 01.05. 15:15  VfL Schwerte   vs.   SG Massen  - : -
   BV Brambauer   vs.   Lüner SV II  - : -
 26. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 08.05. 15:00  SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   VfL Schwerte  - : -
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II  - : -
   Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen  - : -
   Lüner SV II   vs.   Königsborner SV  - : -
 So, 08.05. 15:15  ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   SG Massen  - : -
   DJK TuS Körne   vs.   BV Brambauer  - : -
   Geisecker SV   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II  - : -
 So, 08.05. 15:30  BW Alstedde   vs.   VfR Sölde  - : -
 27. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 15.05. 13:30  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen  - : -
 So, 15.05. 15:00  SG Massen   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar  - : -
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   TuS Hannibal  - : -
   VfR Sölde   vs.   Geisecker SV  - : -
   Königsborner SV   vs.   DJK TuS Körne  - : -
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   Lüner SV II  - : -
 So, 15.05. 15:15  VfL Schwerte   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte  - : -
   BV Brambauer   vs.   BW Alstedde  - : -
 28. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 22.05. 13:30  ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   VfL Schwerte  - : -
 So, 22.05. 15:00  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte  - : -
   Lüner SV II   vs.   SG Massen  - : -
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   VfR Sölde  - : -
   SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II  - : -
 So, 22.05. 15:15  DJK TuS Körne   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen  - : -
   Geisecker SV   vs.   BV Brambauer  - : -
 So, 22.05. 15:30  BW Alstedde   vs.   Königsborner SV  - : -
 29. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 29.05. 15:00  Westfalia Wethmar   vs.   VfL Schwerte  - : -
   Holzwickeder SC II   vs.   ASC 09 Dortmund II  - : -
   VfR Sölde   vs.   SSV Mühlhausen  - : -
   Königsborner SV   vs.   Geisecker SV  - : -
   Türkischer SC Kamen   vs.   BW Alstedde  - : -
   SG Massen   vs.   DJK TuS Körne  - : -
 So, 29.05. 15:15  BV Brambauer   vs.   TuS Hannibal  - : -
   ETuS/DJK Schwerte   vs.   Lüner SV II  - : -
 30. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo, 06.06. 15:00  Lüner SV II   vs.   Westfalia Wethmar  - : -
   DJK TuS Körne   vs.   ETuS/DJK Schwerte  - : -
   BW Alstedde   vs.   SG Massen  - : -
   TuS Hannibal   vs.   Königsborner SV  - : -
   SSV Mühlhausen   vs.   BV Brambauer  - : -
   ASC 09 Dortmund II   vs.   VfR Sölde  - : -
 Mo, 06.06. 15:15  Geisecker SV   vs.   Türkischer SC Kamen  - : -
   VfL Schwerte   vs.   Holzwickeder SC II  - : -

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.