Der Spielplan der Bezirksliga 7

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 28.08. 18:00  Westfalen Liesborn   vs.   SuS Cappel   1 : 1 
 So, 29.08. 15:00  TuS Freckenhorst   vs.   VfL Wolbeck   1 : 0 
   Westfalia Soest   vs.   SG Telgte   6 : 1 
   TuS SG Oestinghausen   vs.   SF Ostinghausen   3 : 2 
   BW Sünninghausen   vs.   Hammer SpVg II   2 : 0 
   TuS G. Lohauserholz   vs.   SV Drensteinfurt   4 : 0 
   SW Hultrop   vs.   SVE Heessen   1 : 2 
 Mi, 01.09. 19:30  SC Sönnern   vs.   RW Westönnen   2 : 0 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 05.09. 15:00  SV Drensteinfurt   vs.   BW Sünninghausen   4 : 1 
   Hammer SpVg II   vs.   TuS SG Oestinghausen   2 : 2 
   SF Ostinghausen   vs.   Westfalia Soest   0 : 4 
   SG Telgte   vs.   SC Sönnern   5 : 3 
   RW Westönnen   vs.   TuS Freckenhorst   0 : 5 
   VfL Wolbeck   vs.   Westfalen Liesborn   3 : 3 
   SV Neubeckum   vs.   SW Hultrop   2 : 1 
 So, 05.09. 18:00  SVE Heessen   vs.   TuS G. Lohauserholz   2 : 2 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 10.09. 20:00  TuS Freckenhorst   vs.   SG Telgte   1 : 4 
 So, 12.09. 15:00  SC Sönnern   vs.   SF Ostinghausen   1 : 4 
   Westfalia Soest   vs.   Hammer SpVg II   3 : 1 
   TuS SG Oestinghausen   vs.   SV Drensteinfurt   4 : 0 
   BW Sünninghausen   vs.   SVE Heessen   3 : 3 
   TuS G. Lohauserholz   vs.   SV Neubeckum   7 : 4 
   SuS Cappel   vs.   VfL Wolbeck   2 : 2 
   Westfalen Liesborn   vs.   RW Westönnen   2 : 7 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 19.09. 15:00  SVE Heessen   vs.   TuS SG Oestinghausen   1 : 0 
   SV Drensteinfurt   vs.   Westfalia Soest   1 : 3 
   SF Ostinghausen   vs.   TuS Freckenhorst   0 : 5 
   SG Telgte   vs.   Westfalen Liesborn   4 : 3 
   RW Westönnen   vs.   SuS Cappel   6 : 0 
   SW Hultrop   vs.   TuS G. Lohauserholz   2 : 2 
   SV Neubeckum   vs.   BW Sünninghausen   2 : 1 
 Mi, 20.10. 19:15  Hammer SpVg II   vs.   SC Sönnern   5 : 1 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 26.09. 15:00  TuS Freckenhorst   vs.   Hammer SpVg II   5 : 0 
   SC Sönnern   vs.   SV Drensteinfurt   2 : 0 
   Westfalia Soest   vs.   SVE Heessen   4 : 1 
   TuS SG Oestinghausen   vs.   SV Neubeckum   4 : 1 
   BW Sünninghausen   vs.   SW Hultrop   0 : 4 
   VfL Wolbeck   vs.   RW Westönnen   1 : 5 
   SuS Cappel   vs.   SG Telgte   2 : 1 
   Westfalen Liesborn   vs.   SF Ostinghausen   1 : 3 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do, 30.09. 19:45  SG Telgte   vs.   VfL Wolbeck   1 : 1 
 So, 03.10. 15:00  SVE Heessen   vs.   SC Sönnern   3 : 4 
   SV Drensteinfurt   vs.   TuS Freckenhorst   1 : 3 
   Hammer SpVg II   vs.   Westfalen Liesborn   3 : 2 
   SF Ostinghausen   vs.   SuS Cappel   3 : 1 
   TuS G. Lohauserholz   vs.   BW Sünninghausen   7 : 0 
   SW Hultrop   vs.   TuS SG Oestinghausen   1 : 1 
 Do, 07.10. 18:30  SV Neubeckum   vs.   Westfalia Soest   0 : 5 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 08.10. 20:00  Westfalen Liesborn   vs.   SV Drensteinfurt   4 : 5 
 So, 10.10. 15:00  TuS Freckenhorst   vs.   SVE Heessen   5 : 0 
   SC Sönnern   vs.   SV Neubeckum   1 : 1 
   Westfalia Soest   vs.   SW Hultrop   2 : 0 
   TuS SG Oestinghausen   vs.   TuS G. Lohauserholz   0 : 3 
   RW Westönnen   vs.   SG Telgte   0 : 0 
   VfL Wolbeck   vs.   SF Ostinghausen   0 : 2 
   SuS Cappel   vs.   Hammer SpVg II   2 : 0 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 17.10. 15:00  SVE Heessen   vs.   Westfalen Liesborn   4 : 1 
   SV Drensteinfurt   vs.   SuS Cappel   1 : 1 
   SF Ostinghausen   vs.   RW Westönnen   4 : 1 
   TuS G. Lohauserholz   vs.   Westfalia Soest   0 : 6 
   SW Hultrop   vs.   SC Sönnern   4 : 3 
   SV Neubeckum   vs.   TuS Freckenhorst   3 : 0 
 So, 17.10. 15:30  Hammer SpVg II   vs.   VfL Wolbeck   3 : 5 
   BW Sünninghausen   vs.   TuS SG Oestinghausen   0 : 5 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 24.10. 15:00  TuS Freckenhorst   vs.   SW Hultrop   4 : 1 
   SC Sönnern   vs.   TuS G. Lohauserholz   5 : 1 
   Westfalia Soest   vs.   BW Sünninghausen   6 : 0 
   SG Telgte   vs.   SF Ostinghausen   4 : 2 
   RW Westönnen   vs.   Hammer SpVg II   2 : 1 
   VfL Wolbeck   vs.   SV Drensteinfurt   3 : 2 
   SuS Cappel   vs.   SVE Heessen   3 : 2 
   Westfalen Liesborn   vs.   SV Neubeckum   1 : 6 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 31.10. 15:00  SV Drensteinfurt   vs.   RW Westönnen   1 : 1 
   TuS SG Oestinghausen   vs.   Westfalia Soest   0 : 3 
   BW Sünninghausen   vs.   SC Sönnern   3 : 3 
   TuS G. Lohauserholz   vs.   TuS Freckenhorst   0 : 5 
   SW Hultrop   vs.   Westfalen Liesborn   2 : 2 
   SV Neubeckum   vs.   SuS Cappel   4 : 1 
 So, 31.10. 15:15  Hammer SpVg II   vs.   SG Telgte   1 : 3 
 So, 31.10. 15:30  SVE Heessen   vs.   VfL Wolbeck   0 : 2 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 07.11. 14:30  TuS Freckenhorst   vs.   BW Sünninghausen   5 : 1 
   SC Sönnern   vs.   TuS SG Oestinghausen   2 : 1 
   SF Ostinghausen   vs.   Hammer SpVg II   4 : 1 
   RW Westönnen   vs.   SVE Heessen   2 : 1 
   VfL Wolbeck   vs.   SV Neubeckum   5 : 0 
   SuS Cappel   vs.   SW Hultrop   6 : 1 
 So, 07.11. 15:00  SG Telgte   vs.   SV Drensteinfurt   3 : 2 
   Westfalen Liesborn   vs.   TuS G. Lohauserholz   1 : 1 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 14.11. 14:30  SV Drensteinfurt   vs.   SF Ostinghausen   2 : 1 
   Westfalia Soest   vs.   SC Sönnern   1 : 0 
   TuS SG Oestinghausen   vs.   TuS Freckenhorst   0 : 1 
   BW Sünninghausen   vs.   Westfalen Liesborn   2 : 3 
   SW Hultrop   vs.   VfL Wolbeck   2 : 0 
   SV Neubeckum   vs.   RW Westönnen   2 : 6 
 So, 14.11. 15:00  TuS G. Lohauserholz   vs.   SuS Cappel   3 : 3 
 So, 14.11. 15:15  SVE Heessen   vs.   SG Telgte   0 : 0 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 27.11. 15:00  Westfalen Liesborn   vs.   TuS SG Oestinghausen   1 : 3 
 So, 28.11. 14:30  TuS Freckenhorst   vs.   Westfalia Soest   1 : 2 
   Hammer SpVg II   vs.   SV Drensteinfurt   2 : 2 
   SF Ostinghausen   vs.   SVE Heessen   1 : 3 
   RW Westönnen   vs.   SW Hultrop   0 : 0 
   VfL Wolbeck   vs.   TuS G. Lohauserholz   3 : 2 
   SuS Cappel   vs.   BW Sünninghausen   3 : 0 
 So, 28.11. 15:00  SG Telgte   vs.   SV Neubeckum   5 : 2 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 05.12. 14:30  Westfalia Soest   vs.   Westfalen Liesborn   6 : 1 
   TuS SG Oestinghausen   vs.   SuS Cappel   4 : 2 
   BW Sünninghausen   vs.   VfL Wolbeck   2 : 1 
   TuS G. Lohauserholz   vs.   RW Westönnen   3 : 1 
   SW Hultrop   vs.   SG Telgte   1 : 0 
   SV Neubeckum   vs.   SF Ostinghausen   1 : 3 
 So, 05.12. 15:15  SVE Heessen   vs.   Hammer SpVg II   2 : 0 
 So, 27.02. 15:00  SC Sönnern   vs.   TuS Freckenhorst   0 : 1 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 10.12. 19:30  SV Drensteinfurt   vs.   SVE Heessen   0 : 2 
 So, 12.12. 14:30  SF Ostinghausen   vs.   SW Hultrop   3 : 1 
   RW Westönnen   vs.   BW Sünninghausen   4 : 1 
   VfL Wolbeck   vs.   TuS SG Oestinghausen   2 : 1 
   SuS Cappel   vs.   Westfalia Soest   0 : 6 
   Westfalen Liesborn   vs.   SC Sönnern   3 : 2 
 So, 12.12. 15:00  SG Telgte   vs.   TuS G. Lohauserholz   4 : 0 
 So, 30.01. 14:00  Hammer SpVg II   vs.   SV Neubeckum   1 : 2 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 17.12. 19:30  TuS SG Oestinghausen   vs.   RW Westönnen   0 : 0 
 So, 19.12. 14:30  TuS Freckenhorst   vs.   Westfalen Liesborn   0 : 1 
   SC Sönnern   vs.   SuS Cappel   2 : 6 
   Westfalia Soest   vs.   VfL Wolbeck   7 : 0 
   BW Sünninghausen   vs.   SG Telgte   2 : 4 
   TuS G. Lohauserholz   vs.   SF Ostinghausen   4 : 0 
   SW Hultrop   vs.   Hammer SpVg II   4 : 2 
   SV Neubeckum   vs.   SV Drensteinfurt   3 : 1 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.02. 15:00  Hammer SpVg II   vs.   TuS G. Lohauserholz   2 : 0 
   SF Ostinghausen   vs.   BW Sünninghausen   8 : 1 
   RW Westönnen   vs.   Westfalia Soest   1 : 2 
   VfL Wolbeck   vs.   SC Sönnern   3 : 1 
   TuS Freckenhorst   vs.   SuS Cappel   2 : 1 
 So, 27.02. 15:00  SVE Heessen   vs.   SV Neubeckum   3 : 3 
   SV Drensteinfurt   vs.   SW Hultrop   4 : 2 
   SG Telgte   vs.   TuS SG Oestinghausen   3 : 0 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.02. 15:00  VfL Wolbeck   vs.   TuS Freckenhorst   1 : 4 
   RW Westönnen   vs.   SC Sönnern   3 : 1 
   SG Telgte   vs.   Westfalia Soest   1 : 0 
   SF Ostinghausen   vs.   TuS SG Oestinghausen   0 : 1 
   Hammer SpVg II   vs.   BW Sünninghausen   4 : 1 
   SV Drensteinfurt   vs.   TuS G. Lohauserholz   3 : 2 
   SVE Heessen   vs.   SW Hultrop   4 : 1 
   SuS Cappel   vs.   Westfalen Liesborn   2 : 1 
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.02. 15:00  TuS G. Lohauserholz   vs.   SVE Heessen   1 : 1 
   BW Sünninghausen   vs.   SV Drensteinfurt   1 : 1 
   TuS SG Oestinghausen   vs.   Hammer SpVg II   2 : 1 
   Westfalia Soest   vs.   SF Ostinghausen   2 : 1 
   TuS Freckenhorst   vs.   RW Westönnen   2 : 1 
 Mi, 09.03. 19:00  Westfalen Liesborn   vs.   VfL Wolbeck   2 : 4 
 Do, 24.03. 19:00  SC Sönnern   vs.   SG Telgte   2 : 5 
 Do, 07.04. 19:00  SW Hultrop   vs.   SV Neubeckum   1 : 3 
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.03. 15:00  SF Ostinghausen   vs.   SC Sönnern   2 : 0 
   SV Neubeckum   vs.   TuS G. Lohauserholz   1 : 1 
   RW Westönnen   vs.   Westfalen Liesborn   2 : 2 
 Mi, 23.03. 19:30  Hammer SpVg II   vs.   Westfalia Soest   0 : 2 
 Do, 24.03. 19:30  SV Drensteinfurt   vs.   TuS SG Oestinghausen   0 : 0 
   SVE Heessen   vs.   BW Sünninghausen   6 : 2 
 Mi, 30.03. 20:00  VfL Wolbeck   vs.   SuS Cappel   7 : 0 
 Do, 31.03. 19:00  SG Telgte   vs.   TuS Freckenhorst   1 : 1 
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.03. 15:00  Westfalia Soest   vs.   SV Drensteinfurt   2 : 0 
   Westfalen Liesborn   vs.   SG Telgte   5 : 6 
   TuS G. Lohauserholz   vs.   SW Hultrop   4 : 2 
   BW Sünninghausen   vs.   SV Neubeckum   2 : 1 
 Do, 07.04. 19:00  TuS SG Oestinghausen   vs.   SVE Heessen   7 : 0 
   TuS Freckenhorst   vs.   SF Ostinghausen   1 : 0 
 Do, 21.04. 19:00  SC Sönnern   vs.   Hammer SpVg II   2 : 1 
 Do, 05.05. 19:00  SuS Cappel   vs.   RW Westönnen   0 : 3 
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 18.03. 15:00  Hammer SpVg II   vs.   TuS Freckenhorst   0 : 4 
 So, 20.03. 15:00  SV Drensteinfurt   vs.   SC Sönnern   2 : 2 
   SVE Heessen   vs.   Westfalia Soest   2 : 4 
   SG Telgte   vs.   SuS Cappel   4 : 0 
   SF Ostinghausen   vs.   Westfalen Liesborn   2 : 3 
 Mi, 06.04. 20:00  RW Westönnen   vs.   VfL Wolbeck   2 : 2 
 Do, 21.04. 18:30  SV Neubeckum   vs.   TuS SG Oestinghausen   1 : 1 
 Do, 21.04. 19:00  SW Hultrop   vs.   BW Sünninghausen   2 : 0 
 23. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 27.03. 15:00  SC Sönnern   vs.   SVE Heessen   2 : 2 
   TuS Freckenhorst   vs.   SV Drensteinfurt   2 : 0 
   Westfalen Liesborn   vs.   Hammer SpVg II   1 : 1 
   SuS Cappel   vs.   SF Ostinghausen   1 : 2 
   VfL Wolbeck   vs.   SG Telgte   0 : 4 
   BW Sünninghausen   vs.   TuS G. Lohauserholz   0 : 7 
   Westfalia Soest   vs.   SV Neubeckum   2 : 1 
 Do, 05.05. 19:00  TuS SG Oestinghausen   vs.   SW Hultrop   1 : 3 
 24. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 01.04. 19:00  SV Drensteinfurt   vs.   Westfalen Liesborn   6 : 2 
 So, 03.04. 15:00  SVE Heessen   vs.   TuS Freckenhorst   0 : 2 
   SV Neubeckum   vs.   SC Sönnern   3 : 0 
   SW Hultrop   vs.   Westfalia Soest   1 : 3 
   TuS G. Lohauserholz   vs.   TuS SG Oestinghausen   4 : 4 
   SG Telgte   vs.   RW Westönnen   0 : 4 
   Hammer SpVg II   vs.   SuS Cappel   1 : 1 
 Do, 05.05. 19:00  SF Ostinghausen   vs.   VfL Wolbeck   5 : 2 
 25. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 10.04. 15:00  Westfalen Liesborn   vs.   SVE Heessen   1 : 1 
   SuS Cappel   vs.   SV Drensteinfurt   1 : 1 
   VfL Wolbeck   vs.   Hammer SpVg II   1 : 1 
   RW Westönnen   vs.   SF Ostinghausen   0 : 5 
   TuS SG Oestinghausen   vs.   BW Sünninghausen   5 : 4 
   Westfalia Soest   vs.   TuS G. Lohauserholz   2 : 1 
   SC Sönnern   vs.   SW Hultrop   2 : 2 
   TuS Freckenhorst   vs.   SV Neubeckum   0 : 0 
 26. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do, 14.04. 19:00  SW Hultrop   vs.   TuS Freckenhorst   1 : 2 
   TuS G. Lohauserholz   vs.   SC Sönnern   2 : 2 
   BW Sünninghausen   vs.   Westfalia Soest   0 : 2 
   SF Ostinghausen   vs.   SG Telgte   5 : 0 
   Hammer SpVg II   vs.   RW Westönnen   1 : 2 
   SV Drensteinfurt   vs.   VfL Wolbeck   3 : 1 
   SVE Heessen   vs.   SuS Cappel   4 : 2 
   SV Neubeckum   vs.   Westfalen Liesborn   3 : 3 
 27. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo, 18.04. 19:00  VfL Wolbeck   vs.   SVE Heessen   0 : 0 
   RW Westönnen   vs.   SV Drensteinfurt   2 : 0 
   SG Telgte   vs.   Hammer SpVg II   3 : 3 
   Westfalia Soest   vs.   TuS SG Oestinghausen   4 : 0 
   SC Sönnern   vs.   BW Sünninghausen   2 : 5 
   TuS Freckenhorst   vs.   TuS G. Lohauserholz   2 : 4 
   Westfalen Liesborn   vs.   SW Hultrop   1 : 2 
   SuS Cappel   vs.   SV Neubeckum   3 : 1 
 28. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 24.04. 15:00  BW Sünninghausen   vs.   TuS Freckenhorst   1 : 4 
   TuS SG Oestinghausen   vs.   SC Sönnern   1 : 1 
   Hammer SpVg II   vs.   SF Ostinghausen   0 : 8 
   SV Drensteinfurt   vs.   SG Telgte   0 : 1 
   SV Neubeckum   vs.   VfL Wolbeck   3 : 1 
   SW Hultrop   vs.   SuS Cappel   2 : 1 
   TuS G. Lohauserholz   vs.   Westfalen Liesborn   2 : 2 
 Do, 12.05. 19:00  SVE Heessen   vs.   RW Westönnen   1 : 1 
 29. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do, 28.04. 20:00  SG Telgte   vs.   SVE Heessen   2 : 2 
 Fr, 29.04. 15:00  Westfalen Liesborn   vs.   BW Sünninghausen   1 : 2 
 Sa, 30.04. 15:00  SF Ostinghausen   vs.   SV Drensteinfurt   2 : 1 
   SC Sönnern   vs.   Westfalia Soest   1 : 5 
   SuS Cappel   vs.   TuS G. Lohauserholz   0 : 3 
 So, 01.05. 15:00  TuS Freckenhorst   vs.   TuS SG Oestinghausen   2 : 2 
   VfL Wolbeck   vs.   SW Hultrop   3 : 4 
   RW Westönnen   vs.   SV Neubeckum   0 : 7 
 30. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 08.05. 15:00  Westfalia Soest   vs.   TuS Freckenhorst   3 : 0 
   SV Drensteinfurt   vs.   Hammer SpVg II   4 : 0 
   SVE Heessen   vs.   SF Ostinghausen   2 : 5 
   SV Neubeckum   vs.   SG Telgte   3 : 5 
   SW Hultrop   vs.   RW Westönnen   0 : 3 
   TuS G. Lohauserholz   vs.   VfL Wolbeck   7 : 2 
   BW Sünninghausen   vs.   SuS Cappel   0 : 3 
   TuS SG Oestinghausen   vs.   Westfalen Liesborn   3 : 3 
 31. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 14.05. 15:00  Westfalen Liesborn   vs.   Westfalia Soest   3 : 5 
 So, 15.05. 15:00  Hammer SpVg II   vs.   SVE Heessen   1 : 1 
   TuS Freckenhorst   vs.   SC Sönnern   5 : 0 
   SuS Cappel   vs.   TuS SG Oestinghausen   2 : 4 
   VfL Wolbeck   vs.   BW Sünninghausen   2 : 0 
   RW Westönnen   vs.   TuS G. Lohauserholz   2 : 1 
   SG Telgte   vs.   SW Hultrop   6 : 1 
   SF Ostinghausen   vs.   SV Neubeckum   6 : 2 
 32. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 22.05. 15:00  SVE Heessen   vs.   SV Drensteinfurt   3 : 3 
   SV Neubeckum   vs.   Hammer SpVg II   0 : 1 
   SW Hultrop   vs.   SF Ostinghausen   0 : 8 
   TuS G. Lohauserholz   vs.   SG Telgte   0 : 4 
   BW Sünninghausen   vs.   RW Westönnen   1 : 4 
   TuS SG Oestinghausen   vs.   VfL Wolbeck   0 : 2 
   Westfalia Soest   vs.   SuS Cappel   2 : 1 
   SC Sönnern   vs.   Westfalen Liesborn   4 : 2 
 33. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 29.05. 15:00  Westfalen Liesborn   vs.   TuS Freckenhorst   0 : 3 
   SuS Cappel   vs.   SC Sönnern   4 : 3 
   VfL Wolbeck   vs.   Westfalia Soest   1 : 2 
   RW Westönnen   vs.   TuS SG Oestinghausen   0 : 4 
   SG Telgte   vs.   BW Sünninghausen   5 : 1 
   SF Ostinghausen   vs.   TuS G. Lohauserholz   5 : 0 
   Hammer SpVg II   vs.   SW Hultrop   0 : 3 
   SV Drensteinfurt   vs.   SV Neubeckum   1 : 0 
 34. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo, 06.06. 15:00  SV Neubeckum   vs.   SVE Heessen   3 : 4 
   SW Hultrop   vs.   SV Drensteinfurt   3 : 0 
   TuS G. Lohauserholz   vs.   Hammer SpVg II   5 : 3 
   BW Sünninghausen   vs.   SF Ostinghausen   2 : 3 
   TuS SG Oestinghausen   vs.   SG Telgte   2 : 1 
   Westfalia Soest   vs.   RW Westönnen   3 : 0 
   SC Sönnern   vs.   VfL Wolbeck   3 : 2 
   SuS Cappel   vs.   TuS Freckenhorst   1 : 2 

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.