Der Spielplan der Bezirksliga 2

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 29.08. 15:00  Türk Sport Bielefeld   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II   3 : 0 
   TuS Brake   vs.   SW Sende   2 : 0 
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck   1 : 1 
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   SpVg Heepen   12 : 0 
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld   0 : 3 
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   TuS 08 Senne   3 : 2 
 Do, 16.09. 19:00  SV Avenwedde   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf   4 : 0 
   FSC Rheda   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh   5 : 3 
 Do, 23.09. 19:30  SpVg Versmold   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26   0 : 1 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 05.09. 15:00  SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   FSC Rheda   1 : 8 
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   SV Avenwedde   2 : 4 
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   TuS Brake   0 : 2 
   SW Sende   vs.   Türk Sport Bielefeld   4 : 4 
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   VfR Wellensiek   2 : 5 
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26   1 : 3 
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   VfL Oldentrup   1 : 2 
 Do, 23.09. 19:00  Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte   0 : 3 
   TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh   0 : 1 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 12.09. 15:00  SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   VfL Oldentrup   4 : 1 
   Türk Sport Bielefeld   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck   2 : 0 
   TuS Brake   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf   3 : 2 
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   SpVg Heepen   4 : 1 
   SV Avenwedde   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh   4 : 0 
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld   2 : 1 
   FSC Rheda   vs.   SpVg Versmold   2 : 1 
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II   0 : 12 
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   SW Sende   3 : 0 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 19.09. 15:00  SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   SV Avenwedde   3 : 2 
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh   0 : 1 
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   TuS Brake   1 : 4 
   TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   Türk Sport Bielefeld   1 : 3 
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   VfR Wellensiek   0 : 0 
   SW Sende   vs.   TuS 08 Senne   7 : 2 
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26   0 : 1 
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   FSC Rheda   2 : 3 
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte   0 : 4 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 26.09. 15:00  SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   FSC Rheda   1 : 1 
   Türk Sport Bielefeld   vs.   SpVg Heepen   8 : 1 
   TuS Brake   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh   8 : 1 
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld   3 : 4 
   SV Avenwedde   vs.   SpVg Versmold   3 : 0 
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   VfL Oldentrup   6 : 0 
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   SW Sende   7 : 0 
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck   1 : 2 
 So, 26.09. 15:30  VfR Wellensiek   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf   5 : 1 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 03.10. 15:00  SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   TuS Brake   2 : 0 
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   Türk Sport Bielefeld   1 : 3 
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   VfR Wellensiek   0 : 1 
   TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   TuS 08 Senne   2 : 3 
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II   3 : 2 
   SW Sende   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26   2 : 2 
   FSC Rheda   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte   4 : 1 
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   SV Avenwedde   4 : 3 
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh   0 : 3 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 10.10. 15:00  SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte   1 : 5 
   Türk Sport Bielefeld   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld   0 : 3 
   TuS Brake   vs.   SpVg Versmold   4 : 2 
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   VfL Oldentrup   5 : 3 
   SV Avenwedde   vs.   FSC Rheda   0 : 4 
   SW Sende   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck   2 : 1 
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf   1 : 0 
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   SpVg Heepen   1 : 3 
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh   3 : 2 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 17.10. 15:00  SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   VfR Wellensiek   0 : 3 
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   TuS 08 Senne   1 : 2 
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II   0 : 9 
   TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   SW Sende   2 : 3 
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26   4 : 4 
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   SV Avenwedde   3 : 2 
   FSC Rheda   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh   3 : 1 
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   TuS Brake   1 : 3 
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   Türk Sport Bielefeld   3 : 1 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 24.10. 15:00  SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   SV Avenwedde   2 : 3 
   Türk Sport Bielefeld   vs.   VfL Oldentrup   1 : 2 
   TuS Brake   vs.   FSC Rheda   1 : 0 
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte   2 : 4 
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf   2 : 0 
   SW Sende   vs.   SpVg Heepen   6 : 0 
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh   1 : 2 
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld   4 : 3 
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   SpVg Versmold   4 : 1 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 31.10. 15:00  SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II   3 : 1 
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   SW Sende   8 : 1 
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck   0 : 10 
   TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26   1 : 0 
   SV Avenwedde   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh   1 : 1 
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   TuS Brake   3 : 1 
   FSC Rheda   vs.   Türk Sport Bielefeld   1 : 1 
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   VfR Wellensiek   2 : 1 
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   TuS 08 Senne   1 : 1 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 07.11. 14:30  SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh   6 : 2 
   Türk Sport Bielefeld   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte   0 : 2 
   TuS Brake   vs.   SV Avenwedde   2 : 1 
   TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   SpVg Heepen   4 : 1 
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh   0 : 1 
   SW Sende   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld   2 : 2 
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   SpVg Versmold   2 : 0 
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   VfL Oldentrup   0 : 3 
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   FSC Rheda   0 : 4 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 14.11. 14:30  SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck   5 : 2 
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf   0 : 1 
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26   0 : 4 
   SV Avenwedde   vs.   Türk Sport Bielefeld   6 : 0 
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   VfR Wellensiek   5 : 2 
   FSC Rheda   vs.   TuS 08 Senne   5 : 2 
 So, 14.11. 15:00  Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   TuS Brake   3 : 5 
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   SW Sende   0 : 3 
 So, 14.11. 15:15  VfL Oldentrup   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II   1 : 2 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 28.11. 14:30  SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   TuS Brake   2 : 2 
   Türk Sport Bielefeld   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh   1 : 2 
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh   5 : 2 
   TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld   2 : 2 
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   SpVg Versmold   1 : 0 
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   FSC Rheda   1 : 1 
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte   3 : 2 
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   SV Avenwedde   0 : 3 
 Do, 09.12. 19:30  SW Sende   vs.   VfL Oldentrup   3 : 1 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 05.12. 14:30  SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   SpVg Heepen   4 : 0 
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26   5 : 2 
   TuS Brake   vs.   Türk Sport Bielefeld   4 : 2 
   SV Avenwedde   vs.   TuS 08 Senne   0 : 1 
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II   5 : 0 
   FSC Rheda   vs.   SW Sende   3 : 0 
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   VfL Oldentrup   3 : 1 
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf   1 : 3 
 So, 05.12. 15:00  Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   VfR Wellensiek   1 : 0 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 12.12. 14:30  SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   Türk Sport Bielefeld   1 : 1 
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld   2 : 0 
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   SpVg Versmold   1 : 2 
   TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   VfL Oldentrup   4 : 0 
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   FSC Rheda   1 : 1 
   SW Sende   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte   0 : 2 
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   SV Avenwedde   2 : 1 
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh   0 : 2 
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   TuS Brake   0 : 1 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 18.12. 14:00  VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck   1 : 1 
 Sa, 18.12. 14:30  FSC Rheda   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf   2 : 1 
 So, 19.12. 14:30  SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld   5 : 3 
   Türk Sport Bielefeld   vs.   VfR Wellensiek   3 : 1 
   TuS Brake   vs.   TuS 08 Senne   4 : 1 
   SV Avenwedde   vs.   SW Sende   4 : 2 
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   SpVg Heepen   4 : 1 
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh   3 : 0 
 So, 19.12. 15:00  Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II   0 : 2 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.02. 15:00  Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   VfL Oldentrup   2 : 2 
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   FSC Rheda   0 : 7 
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   SV Avenwedde   4 : 4 
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   TuS Brake   3 : 2 
 Do, 17.02. 19:00  SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   SpVg Versmold   4 : 0 
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   Türk Sport Bielefeld   3 : 2 
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26   6 : 2 
 Do, 24.02. 19:30  TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte   0 : 3 
   SW Sende   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh   1 : 2 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.02. 15:00  SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   SpVg Versmold   5 : 2 
   SW Sende   vs.   TuS Brake   1 : 2 
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh   1 : 2 
   TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   SV Avenwedde   2 : 1 
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte   1 : 6 
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   FSC Rheda   2 : 0 
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   VfR Wellensiek   1 : 2 
 So, 27.02. 15:00  SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   VfL Oldentrup   1 : 3 
 So, 27.02. 15:30  SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   Türk Sport Bielefeld   2 : 1 
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.02. 15:00  SV Avenwedde   vs.   SpVg Heepen   2 : 1 
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf   0 : 1 
   TuS Brake   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck   3 : 3 
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II   0 : 2 
   SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   TuS 08 Senne   3 : 1 
 So, 27.02. 15:00  VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh   5 : 1 
 Do, 03.03. 19:30  FSC Rheda   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld   4 : 3 
   Türk Sport Bielefeld   vs.   SW Sende   1 : 1 
 Do, 10.03. 19:30  SpVg Versmold   vs.   VfL Oldentrup   0 : 5 
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.03. 15:00  VfL Oldentrup   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26   1 : 2 
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   Türk Sport Bielefeld   3 : 2 
   TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   TuS Brake   3 : 1 
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh   3 : 3 
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   SV Avenwedde   2 : 2 
   SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte   0 : 1 
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   FSC Rheda   0 : 1 
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   TuS 08 Senne   1 : 1 
   SW Sende   vs.   VfR Wellensiek   3 : 1 
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.03. 15:00  SV Avenwedde   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld   2 : 5 
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh   1 : 0 
   TuS Brake   vs.   SpVg Heepen   1 : 0 
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck   1 : 1 
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   SW Sende   0 : 5 
   SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II   0 : 3 
   FSC Rheda   vs.   VfL Oldentrup   4 : 1 
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   SpVg Versmold   4 : 0 
 Do, 24.03. 19:30  Türk Sport Bielefeld   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf   3 : 2 
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do, 17.03. 15:00  SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh   0 : 4 
 So, 20.03. 15:00  FSC Rheda   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26   3 : 0 
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   Türk Sport Bielefeld   0 : 1 
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   TuS Brake   0 : 3 
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   TuS 08 Senne   2 : 5 
   TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   VfR Wellensiek   3 : 1 
 Do, 31.03. 19:30  SpVg Versmold   vs.   SV Avenwedde   2 : 3 
   SW Sende   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II   0 : 4 
 Do, 07.04. 19:30  VfL Oldentrup   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte   1 : 4 
 23. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 27.03. 15:00  TuS Brake   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld   4 : 4 
   Türk Sport Bielefeld   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh   1 : 1 
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf   1 : 0 
   SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   SW Sende   2 : 1 
 Mi, 06.04. 19:30  Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   SpVg Versmold   7 : 0 
 Do, 07.04. 19:30  SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck   2 : 0 
 Do, 21.04. 19:30  VfR Wellensiek   vs.   SpVg Heepen   3 : 0 
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   FSC Rheda   5 : 3 
 Do, 05.05. 19:30  SV Avenwedde   vs.   VfL Oldentrup   2 : 3 
 24. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 03.04. 15:00  VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26   3 : 2 
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   TuS Brake   1 : 5 
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh   3 : 1 
   TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II   0 : 5 
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   TuS 08 Senne   3 : 3 
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   VfR Wellensiek   4 : 2 
 Do, 28.04. 19:30  SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   Türk Sport Bielefeld   4 : 1 
   FSC Rheda   vs.   SV Avenwedde   2 : 0 
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   SW Sende   3 : 2 
 25. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 10.04. 15:00  VfR Wellensiek   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld   7 : 2 
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh   2 : 1 
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   SpVg Heepen   4 : 1 
   SW Sende   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf   0 : 1 
   SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck   4 : 2 
   SV Avenwedde   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte   0 : 5 
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   FSC Rheda   0 : 0 
   TuS Brake   vs.   VfL Oldentrup   7 : 0 
   Türk Sport Bielefeld   vs.   SpVg Versmold   7 : 0 
 26. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do, 14.04. 18:00  VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh   2 : 0 
 Do, 14.04. 19:00  SV Avenwedde   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26   2 : 2 
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   Türk Sport Bielefeld   0 : 2 
   FSC Rheda   vs.   TuS Brake   3 : 5 
   TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck   3 : 3 
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   SW Sende   0 : 8 
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II   1 : 0 
   SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   TuS 08 Senne   3 : 2 
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   VfR Wellensiek   0 : 4 
 27. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo, 18.04. 15:00  Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   SV Avenwedde   3 : 2 
 Mo, 18.04. 19:00  SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld   5 : 3 
   SW Sende   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh   4 : 0 
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   SpVg Heepen   4 : 1 
   SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf   2 : 2 
   TuS Brake   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte   4 : 3 
   Türk Sport Bielefeld   vs.   FSC Rheda   4 : 1 
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   VfL Oldentrup   5 : 1 
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   SpVg Versmold   4 : 1 
 28. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 24.04. 15:00  Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26   4 : 0 
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   Türk Sport Bielefeld   2 : 1 
   SV Avenwedde   vs.   TuS Brake   3 : 1 
   SpVg Heepen   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf   3 : 1 
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck   0 : 3 
   SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   SW Sende   1 : 1 
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II   0 : 2 
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   TuS 08 Senne   1 : 0 
   FSC Rheda   vs.   VfR Wellensiek   4 : 5 
 29. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.05. 15:00  TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld   0 : 4 
   TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh   0 : 0 
   SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   SpVg Heepen   5 : 2 
   TuS Brake   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh   2 : 1 
   Türk Sport Bielefeld   vs.   SV Avenwedde   3 : 2 
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte   1 : 2 
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   FSC Rheda   1 : 3 
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   VfL Oldentrup   1 : 0 
   SW Sende   vs.   SpVg Versmold   4 : 0 
 30. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 08.05. 15:00  TuS Brake   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26   5 : 4 
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   Türk Sport Bielefeld   5 : 2 
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   SpVg Heepen   5 : 1 
   SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf   1 : 2 
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck   1 : 5 
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   SW Sende   2 : 2 
   FSC Rheda   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II   1 : 2 
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   TuS 08 Senne   5 : 1 
 Di, 10.05. 19:15  SV Avenwedde   vs.   VfR Wellensiek   5 : 4 
 31. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 15.05. 15:00  SpVg Heepen   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld   3 : 8 
   SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh   3 : 1 
   Türk Sport Bielefeld   vs.   TuS Brake   1 : 2 
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh   8 : 2 
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   SV Avenwedde   1 : 2 
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte   0 : 4 
   SW Sende   vs.   FSC Rheda   1 : 2 
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck   2 : 1 
   TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   SpVg Versmold   6 : 0 
 32. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 22.05. 15:00  Türk Sport Bielefeld   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26   4 : 2 
   SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh   4 : 1 
   SpVg Versmold   vs.   SpVg Heepen   0 : 4 
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf   3 : 2 
   FSC Rheda   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck   4 : 4 
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   SW Sende   2 : 1 
   SV Avenwedde   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II   3 : 1 
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   TuS 08 Senne   1 : 3 
   VfR Wellensiek   vs.   TuS Brake   4 : 1 
 33. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 29.05. 15:00  VfR Wellensiek   vs.   Türk Sport Bielefeld   4 : 2 
   TuS 08 Senne   vs.   TuS Brake   3 : 5 
   SC Wiedenbrück II   vs.   Türkgücü Gütersloh   5 : 3 
   SW Sende   vs.   SV Avenwedde   2 : 0 
   TuS Jöllenbeck   vs.   VfB Schloß Holte   5 : 2 
   TuS Friedrichsdorf   vs.   FSC Rheda   0 : 1 
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   SpVg Heepen   4 : 1 
   Aramäer Gütersloh   vs.   SpVg Versmold   8 : 3 
 Mi, 01.06. 19:30  SC Hicret Bielefeld   vs.   SC Bielefeld 04/26   0 : 3 
 34. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo, 06.06. 15:00  SpVg Versmold   vs.   SC Hicret Bielefeld   3 : 4 
   VfL Oldentrup   vs.   Aramäer Gütersloh   7 : 1 
   FSC Rheda   vs.   SpVg Heepen   8 : 2 
   VfB Schloß Holte   vs.   TuS Friedrichsdorf   3 : 2 
   SV Avenwedde   vs.   TuS Jöllenbeck   3 : 2 
   Türkgücü Gütersloh   vs.   SW Sende   1 : 1 
   TuS Brake   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück II   0 : 2 
   Türk Sport Bielefeld   vs.   TuS 08 Senne   5 : 4 
   SC Bielefeld 04/26   vs.   VfR Wellensiek   5 : 1 

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.