Der Spielplan der Landesliga 3

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 29.08. 15:00  Erler SV   vs.   Firtinaspor Herne   3 : 0 
   Türkspor Dortmund   vs.   BWW Langenbochum   2 : 1 
   SSV Buer   vs.   SV Horst-Emscher   1 : 0 
   SuS Kaiserau   vs.   SG Welper   2 : 2 
   SpVgg Horsthausen   vs.   Kirchhörder SC   4 : 1 
   SV Wanne 11   vs.   SW Wattenscheid 08   5 : 2 
 So, 29.08. 15:15  FC Frohlinde   vs.   SV Brackel   2 : 2 
 So, 29.08. 15:30  Hombrucher SV   vs.   Viktoria Resse   3 : 1 
   DJK Wattenscheid   vs.   SV Hilbeck   0 : 2 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 05.09. 15:00  SV Hilbeck   vs.   SpVgg Horsthausen   0 : 1 
   SG Welper   vs.   SSV Buer   0 : 2 
   SV Brackel   vs.   Türkspor Dortmund   1 : 4 
   Viktoria Resse   vs.   SV Wanne 11   0 : 2 
   SW Wattenscheid 08   vs.   Erler SV   2 : 0 
   Firtinaspor Herne   vs.   DJK Wattenscheid   2 : 4 
 So, 05.09. 15:15  Kirchhörder SC   vs.   SuS Kaiserau   3 : 0 
   SV Horst-Emscher   vs.   FC Frohlinde   4 : 0 
 So, 05.09. 15:30  BWW Langenbochum   vs.   Hombrucher SV   1 : 0 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 10.09. 19:15  Hombrucher SV   vs.   SV Brackel   1 : 0 
 Fr, 10.09. 19:45  SuS Kaiserau   vs.   SV Hilbeck   3 : 2 
 So, 12.09. 15:00  Erler SV   vs.   DJK Wattenscheid   5 : 1 
   Türkspor Dortmund   vs.   SV Horst-Emscher   3 : 0 
   SSV Buer   vs.   Kirchhörder SC   3 : 0 
   SpVgg Horsthausen   vs.   Firtinaspor Herne   3 : 0 
   SW Wattenscheid 08   vs.   Viktoria Resse   3 : 1 
   SV Wanne 11   vs.   BWW Langenbochum   2 : 0 
 So, 12.09. 15:15  FC Frohlinde   vs.   SG Welper   2 : 2 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 19.09. 15:00  SV Hilbeck   vs.   SSV Buer   1 : 0 
   SG Welper   vs.   Türkspor Dortmund   1 : 5 
   SV Brackel   vs.   SV Wanne 11   0 : 1 
   Viktoria Resse   vs.   Erler SV   3 : 2 
   Firtinaspor Herne   vs.   SuS Kaiserau   2 : 6 
 So, 19.09. 15:15  Kirchhörder SC   vs.   FC Frohlinde   3 : 0 
   SV Horst-Emscher   vs.   Hombrucher SV   1 : 4 
 So, 19.09. 15:30  BWW Langenbochum   vs.   SW Wattenscheid 08   2 : 0 
   DJK Wattenscheid   vs.   SpVgg Horsthausen   0 : 3 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 26.09. 15:00  Erler SV   vs.   SpVgg Horsthausen   0 : 2 
   Türkspor Dortmund   vs.   Kirchhörder SC   1 : 3 
   SSV Buer   vs.   Firtinaspor Herne   1 : 1 
   SuS Kaiserau   vs.   DJK Wattenscheid   7 : 0 
   Viktoria Resse   vs.   BWW Langenbochum   0 : 1 
   SW Wattenscheid 08   vs.   SV Brackel   2 : 2 
   SV Wanne 11   vs.   SV Horst-Emscher   1 : 0 
 So, 26.09. 15:15  FC Frohlinde   vs.   SV Hilbeck   1 : 0 
 So, 26.09. 15:30  Hombrucher SV   vs.   SG Welper   3 : 2 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 03.10. 15:00  SV Hilbeck   vs.   Türkspor Dortmund   1 : 7 
   SG Welper   vs.   SV Wanne 11   1 : 3 
   SpVgg Horsthausen   vs.   SuS Kaiserau   4 : 0 
   Firtinaspor Herne   vs.   FC Frohlinde   5 : 2 
 So, 03.10. 15:15  Kirchhörder SC   vs.   Hombrucher SV   1 : 1 
   SV Horst-Emscher   vs.   SW Wattenscheid 08   2 : 3 
   SV Brackel   vs.   Viktoria Resse   3 : 0 
 So, 03.10. 15:30  BWW Langenbochum   vs.   Erler SV   2 : 1 
   DJK Wattenscheid   vs.   SSV Buer   0 : 3 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 10.10. 15:00  Erler SV   vs.   SuS Kaiserau   2 : 0 
   Türkspor Dortmund   vs.   Firtinaspor Herne   5 : 0 
   SSV Buer   vs.   SpVgg Horsthausen   2 : 3 
   Viktoria Resse   vs.   SV Horst-Emscher   0 : 7 
   SW Wattenscheid 08   vs.   SG Welper   2 : 2 
   SV Wanne 11   vs.   Kirchhörder SC   1 : 0 
 So, 10.10. 15:15  FC Frohlinde   vs.   DJK Wattenscheid   4 : 0 
 So, 10.10. 15:30  Hombrucher SV   vs.   SV Hilbeck   2 : 0 
   BWW Langenbochum   vs.   SV Brackel   4 : 0 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 17.10. 15:00  SV Hilbeck   vs.   SV Wanne 11   0 : 2 
   SuS Kaiserau   vs.   SSV Buer   1 : 3 
   SpVgg Horsthausen   vs.   FC Frohlinde   9 : 0 
   Firtinaspor Herne   vs.   Hombrucher SV   0 : 4 
 So, 17.10. 15:15  Kirchhörder SC   vs.   SW Wattenscheid 08   0 : 1 
   SV Horst-Emscher   vs.   BWW Langenbochum   1 : 0 
   SV Brackel   vs.   Erler SV   6 : 0 
 So, 17.10. 15:30  DJK Wattenscheid   vs.   Türkspor Dortmund   1 : 6 
 Sa, 20.11. 15:00  SG Welper   vs.   Viktoria Resse   1 : 1 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 24.10. 15:00  Erler SV   vs.   SSV Buer   3 : 2 
   Türkspor Dortmund   vs.   SpVgg Horsthausen   3 : 0 
   Viktoria Resse   vs.   Kirchhörder SC   1 : 5 
   SW Wattenscheid 08   vs.   SV Hilbeck   1 : 8 
   SV Wanne 11   vs.   Firtinaspor Herne   4 : 2 
 So, 24.10. 15:15  FC Frohlinde   vs.   SuS Kaiserau   0 : 7 
   SV Brackel   vs.   SV Horst-Emscher   3 : 2 
 So, 24.10. 15:30  Hombrucher SV   vs.   DJK Wattenscheid   6 : 0 
   BWW Langenbochum   vs.   SG Welper   1 : 1 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 29.10. 19:15  SuS Kaiserau   vs.   Türkspor Dortmund   0 : 5 
 So, 31.10. 15:00  SV Hilbeck   vs.   Viktoria Resse   2 : 3 
   SG Welper   vs.   SV Brackel   0 : 3 
   SSV Buer   vs.   FC Frohlinde   6 : 0 
   SpVgg Horsthausen   vs.   Hombrucher SV   1 : 2 
   Firtinaspor Herne   vs.   SW Wattenscheid 08   2 : 1 
 So, 31.10. 15:15  Kirchhörder SC   vs.   BWW Langenbochum   2 : 2 
   SV Horst-Emscher   vs.   Erler SV   5 : 0 
 So, 31.10. 15:30  DJK Wattenscheid   vs.   SV Wanne 11   1 : 3 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 07.11. 14:30  Erler SV   vs.   FC Frohlinde   0 : 1 
   Türkspor Dortmund   vs.   SSV Buer   3 : 0 
   Viktoria Resse   vs.   Firtinaspor Herne   4 : 2 
   SW Wattenscheid 08   vs.   DJK Wattenscheid   4 : 0 
 So, 07.11. 14:45  BWW Langenbochum   vs.   SV Hilbeck   2 : 2 
 So, 07.11. 15:15  SV Horst-Emscher   vs.   SG Welper   2 : 2 
   SV Brackel   vs.   Kirchhörder SC   1 : 0 
 So, 07.11. 15:30  Hombrucher SV   vs.   SuS Kaiserau   3 : 2 
 So, 07.11. 16:30  SV Wanne 11   vs.   SpVgg Horsthausen   1 : 1 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 14.11. 14:30  SV Hilbeck   vs.   SV Brackel   2 : 0 
   SG Welper   vs.   Erler SV   2 : 1 
   SSV Buer   vs.   Hombrucher SV   1 : 2 
   SuS Kaiserau   vs.   SV Wanne 11   1 : 2 
   SpVgg Horsthausen   vs.   SW Wattenscheid 08   1 : 1 
   Firtinaspor Herne   vs.   BWW Langenbochum   0 : 4 
 So, 14.11. 15:15  Kirchhörder SC   vs.   SV Horst-Emscher   2 : 0 
   FC Frohlinde   vs.   Türkspor Dortmund   0 : 1 
 So, 14.11. 15:30  DJK Wattenscheid   vs.   Viktoria Resse   3 : 1 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 28.11. 14:30  Erler SV   vs.   Türkspor Dortmund   0 : 9 
   SG Welper   vs.   Kirchhörder SC   3 : 0 
   SV Brackel   vs.   Firtinaspor Herne   2 : 1 
   Viktoria Resse   vs.   SpVgg Horsthausen   1 : 3 
   SW Wattenscheid 08   vs.   SuS Kaiserau   2 : 6 
   SV Wanne 11   vs.   SSV Buer   3 : 3 
 So, 28.11. 15:15  SV Horst-Emscher   vs.   SV Hilbeck   2 : 2 
 So, 28.11. 15:30  Hombrucher SV   vs.   FC Frohlinde   4 : 1 
   BWW Langenbochum   vs.   DJK Wattenscheid   7 : 0 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 05.12. 14:30  Türkspor Dortmund   vs.   Hombrucher SV   1 : 2 
   SuS Kaiserau   vs.   Viktoria Resse   4 : 1 
   Firtinaspor Herne   vs.   SV Horst-Emscher   1 : 3 
 So, 05.12. 15:15  Kirchhörder SC   vs.   Erler SV   2 : 1 
   FC Frohlinde   vs.   SV Wanne 11   0 : 4 
 So, 05.12. 15:30  DJK Wattenscheid   vs.   SV Brackel   1 : 5 
 So, 23.01. 13:00  SpVgg Horsthausen   vs.   BWW Langenbochum   1 : 4 
 So, 30.01. 15:00  SSV Buer   vs.   SW Wattenscheid 08   5 : 0 
 So, 27.02. 15:00  SG Welper   vs.   SV Hilbeck   0 : 0 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 12.12. 14:30  Erler SV   vs.   Hombrucher SV   1 : 2 
   SG Welper   vs.   Firtinaspor Herne   5 : 1 
   SV Brackel   vs.   SpVgg Horsthausen   4 : 7 
   Viktoria Resse   vs.   SSV Buer   2 : 1 
   SV Wanne 11   vs.   Türkspor Dortmund   0 : 4 
 So, 12.12. 15:15  Kirchhörder SC   vs.   SV Hilbeck   1 : 1 
   SV Horst-Emscher   vs.   DJK Wattenscheid   5 : 1 
 So, 30.01. 14:30  BWW Langenbochum   vs.   SuS Kaiserau   5 : 4 
 Do, 21.04. 18:30  SW Wattenscheid 08   vs.   FC Frohlinde   2 : 0 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 17.12. 19:15  SpVgg Horsthausen   vs.   SV Horst-Emscher   2 : 3 
 So, 19.12. 14:30  Erler SV   vs.   SV Hilbeck   3 : 1 
   Türkspor Dortmund   vs.   SW Wattenscheid 08   2 : 0 
   SuS Kaiserau   vs.   SV Brackel   1 : 2 
   Firtinaspor Herne   vs.   Kirchhörder SC   4 : 0 
 So, 19.12. 15:15  Hombrucher SV   vs.   SV Wanne 11   2 : 0 
   FC Frohlinde   vs.   Viktoria Resse   1 : 0 
 So, 19.12. 15:30  DJK Wattenscheid   vs.   SG Welper   0 : 2 
 Mi, 23.02. 19:30  SSV Buer   vs.   BWW Langenbochum   1 : 2 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.02. 15:00  Viktoria Resse   vs.   Türkspor Dortmund   0 : 3 
 So, 06.02. 15:15  Kirchhörder SC   vs.   DJK Wattenscheid   5 : 0 
   SV Horst-Emscher   vs.   SuS Kaiserau   1 : 3 
 So, 06.02. 15:30  BWW Langenbochum   vs.   FC Frohlinde   1 : 3 
 So, 27.02. 14:30  SV Brackel   vs.   SSV Buer   1 : 0 
 So, 27.02. 15:00  SV Wanne 11   vs.   Erler SV   2 : 1 
 Mi, 09.03. 19:30  SV Hilbeck   vs.   Firtinaspor Herne   2 : 2 
 Do, 10.03. 19:30  SG Welper   vs.   SpVgg Horsthausen   2 : 1 
 Do, 28.04. 18:30  SW Wattenscheid 08   vs.   Hombrucher SV   1 : 1 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.02. 15:00  Firtinaspor Herne   vs.   Erler SV   3 : 2 
   Viktoria Resse   vs.   Hombrucher SV   0 : 2 
   SG Welper   vs.   SuS Kaiserau   2 : 0 
 So, 13.02. 15:15  SV Horst-Emscher   vs.   SSV Buer   2 : 0 
   Kirchhörder SC   vs.   SpVgg Horsthausen   1 : 0 
 So, 13.02. 15:30  BWW Langenbochum   vs.   Türkspor Dortmund   2 : 1 
 So, 13.02. 18:00  SV Brackel   vs.   FC Frohlinde   2 : 1 
 Do, 24.03. 19:30  SV Hilbeck   vs.   DJK Wattenscheid   3 : 0 
 Do, 26.05. 15:00  SW Wattenscheid 08   vs.   SV Wanne 11  - : -
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.02. 15:00  SuS Kaiserau   vs.   Kirchhörder SC   1 : 0 
   SSV Buer   vs.   SG Welper   1 : 3 
   Türkspor Dortmund   vs.   SV Brackel   8 : 0 
   Erler SV   vs.   SW Wattenscheid 08   1 : 4 
 So, 20.02. 15:15  Hombrucher SV   vs.   BWW Langenbochum   1 : 1 
 So, 27.02. 14:30  DJK Wattenscheid   vs.   Firtinaspor Herne   6 : 1 
 Do, 03.03. 19:15  SV Wanne 11   vs.   Viktoria Resse   3 : 0 
 Do, 24.03. 19:15  FC Frohlinde   vs.   SV Horst-Emscher   0 : 0 
 Do, 07.04. 19:15  SpVgg Horsthausen   vs.   SV Hilbeck   2 : 2 
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 05.03. 19:00  SV Brackel   vs.   Hombrucher SV   1 : 2 
 So, 06.03. 15:00  SG Welper   vs.   FC Frohlinde   2 : 0 
   SV Hilbeck   vs.   SuS Kaiserau   3 : 2 
   Firtinaspor Herne   vs.   SpVgg Horsthausen   5 : 3 
   Viktoria Resse   vs.   SW Wattenscheid 08   3 : 1 
 So, 06.03. 15:15  SV Horst-Emscher   vs.   Türkspor Dortmund   1 : 1 
   Kirchhörder SC   vs.   SSV Buer   1 : 4 
 So, 06.03. 15:30  DJK Wattenscheid   vs.   Erler SV   1 : 1 
   BWW Langenbochum   vs.   SV Wanne 11   2 : 2 
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 12.03. 15:00  Erler SV   vs.   Viktoria Resse   1 : 0 
 So, 13.03. 15:00  Türkspor Dortmund   vs.   SG Welper   5 : 0 
   SV Wanne 11   vs.   SV Brackel   7 : 0 
   SpVgg Horsthausen   vs.   DJK Wattenscheid   4 : 1 
   SuS Kaiserau   vs.   Firtinaspor Herne   2 : 2 
 So, 13.03. 15:15  FC Frohlinde   vs.   Kirchhörder SC   1 : 0 
 Do, 07.04. 19:30  Hombrucher SV   vs.   SV Horst-Emscher   2 : 1 
 Do, 28.04. 19:30  SSV Buer   vs.   SV Hilbeck   4 : 3 
 Do, 05.05. 18:30  SW Wattenscheid 08   vs.   BWW Langenbochum   2 : 0 
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.03. 15:00  SpVgg Horsthausen   vs.   Erler SV   4 : 1 
   SV Hilbeck   vs.   FC Frohlinde   0 : 0 
   Firtinaspor Herne   vs.   SSV Buer   5 : 1 
   SV Brackel   vs.   SW Wattenscheid 08   2 : 1 
 So, 20.03. 15:15  Kirchhörder SC   vs.   Türkspor Dortmund   0 : 2 
   SV Horst-Emscher   vs.   SV Wanne 11   2 : 2 
 So, 20.03. 15:30  BWW Langenbochum   vs.   Viktoria Resse   2 : 0 
 Do, 28.04. 19:30  DJK Wattenscheid   vs.   SuS Kaiserau   3 : 2 
 Do, 05.05. 19:30  SG Welper   vs.   Hombrucher SV   2 : 1 
 23. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 27.03. 15:00  Türkspor Dortmund   vs.   SV Hilbeck   9 : 1 
   SV Wanne 11   vs.   SG Welper   1 : 3 
   Viktoria Resse   vs.   SV Brackel   1 : 0 
   Erler SV   vs.   BWW Langenbochum   0 : 2 
   SSV Buer   vs.   DJK Wattenscheid   3 : 1 
 So, 27.03. 15:15  Hombrucher SV   vs.   Kirchhörder SC   2 : 2 
   FC Frohlinde   vs.   Firtinaspor Herne   3 : 2 
 Mi, 04.05. 19:15  SuS Kaiserau   vs.   SpVgg Horsthausen   1 : 3 
 Do, 19.05. 19:00  SW Wattenscheid 08   vs.   SV Horst-Emscher   2 : 2 
 24. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 02.04. 15:00  SuS Kaiserau   vs.   Erler SV   6 : 2 
 So, 03.04. 15:00  Firtinaspor Herne   vs.   Türkspor Dortmund   2 : 3 
   SpVgg Horsthausen   vs.   SSV Buer   3 : 0 
   SV Brackel   vs.   BWW Langenbochum   2 : 3 
   SG Welper   vs.   SW Wattenscheid 08   1 : 4 
 So, 03.04. 15:15  SV Horst-Emscher   vs.   Viktoria Resse   0 : 0 
   Kirchhörder SC   vs.   SV Wanne 11   3 : 3 
 So, 03.04. 15:30  DJK Wattenscheid   vs.   FC Frohlinde   1 : 1 
 Mi, 18.05. 19:30  SV Hilbeck   vs.   Hombrucher SV   1 : 1 
 25. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 10.04. 15:00  SV Wanne 11   vs.   SV Hilbeck   4 : 1 
   SW Wattenscheid 08   vs.   Kirchhörder SC   4 : 0 
   Viktoria Resse   vs.   SG Welper   1 : 2 
   Erler SV   vs.   SV Brackel   0 : 3 
   SSV Buer   vs.   SuS Kaiserau   4 : 2 
   Türkspor Dortmund   vs.   DJK Wattenscheid   3 : 0 
 So, 10.04. 15:15  FC Frohlinde   vs.   SpVgg Horsthausen   2 : 2 
   Hombrucher SV   vs.   Firtinaspor Herne   2 : 2 
 So, 10.04. 15:30  BWW Langenbochum   vs.   SV Horst-Emscher   3 : 1 
 26. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do, 14.04. 19:00  SSV Buer   vs.   Erler SV   2 : 0 
   DJK Wattenscheid   vs.   Hombrucher SV   0 : 3 
   SpVgg Horsthausen   vs.   Türkspor Dortmund   1 : 1 
   SuS Kaiserau   vs.   FC Frohlinde   2 : 1 
   SV Horst-Emscher   vs.   SV Brackel   2 : 1 
   SG Welper   vs.   BWW Langenbochum   3 : 0 
   Kirchhörder SC   vs.   Viktoria Resse   4 : 2 
   SV Hilbeck   vs.   SW Wattenscheid 08   2 : 1 
   Firtinaspor Herne   vs.   SV Wanne 11   1 : 3 
 27. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo, 18.04. 15:00  Viktoria Resse   vs.   SV Hilbeck   1 : 1 
   BWW Langenbochum   vs.   Kirchhörder SC   0 : 2 
   SV Brackel   vs.   SG Welper   0 : 3 
   Erler SV   vs.   SV Horst-Emscher   0 : 2 
   FC Frohlinde   vs.   SSV Buer   1 : 0 
   Türkspor Dortmund   vs.   SuS Kaiserau   7 : 1 
   Hombrucher SV   vs.   SpVgg Horsthausen   1 : 0 
   SV Wanne 11   vs.   DJK Wattenscheid   2 : 2 
   SW Wattenscheid 08   vs.   Firtinaspor Herne   0 : 1 
 28. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 24.04. 15:00  SuS Kaiserau   vs.   Hombrucher SV   1 : 5 
   SSV Buer   vs.   Türkspor Dortmund   0 : 1 
   SG Welper   vs.   SV Horst-Emscher   2 : 2 
   SV Hilbeck   vs.   BWW Langenbochum   0 : 1 
   Firtinaspor Herne   vs.   Viktoria Resse   2 : 1 
   SpVgg Horsthausen   vs.   SV Wanne 11   2 : 0 
 So, 24.04. 15:15  FC Frohlinde   vs.   Erler SV   1 : 2 
   Kirchhörder SC   vs.   SV Brackel   1 : 3 
 So, 24.04. 15:30  DJK Wattenscheid   vs.   SW Wattenscheid 08   0 : 1 
 29. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.05. 15:00  SV Brackel   vs.   SV Hilbeck   3 : 2 
   Erler SV   vs.   SG Welper   2 : 3 
   Türkspor Dortmund   vs.   FC Frohlinde   8 : 0 
   SV Wanne 11   vs.   SuS Kaiserau   3 : 2 
   SW Wattenscheid 08   vs.   SpVgg Horsthausen   1 : 1 
   Viktoria Resse   vs.   DJK Wattenscheid   1 : 4 
 So, 01.05. 15:15  SV Horst-Emscher   vs.   Kirchhörder SC   0 : 1 
   Hombrucher SV   vs.   SSV Buer   0 : 0 
 So, 01.05. 15:30  BWW Langenbochum   vs.   Firtinaspor Herne   4 : 2 
 30. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 08.05. 15:00  Türkspor Dortmund   vs.   Erler SV   3 : 0 
   SV Hilbeck   vs.   SV Horst-Emscher   0 : 2 
   Firtinaspor Herne   vs.   SV Brackel   6 : 0 
   SpVgg Horsthausen   vs.   Viktoria Resse   3 : 1 
   SuS Kaiserau   vs.   SW Wattenscheid 08   4 : 5 
   SSV Buer   vs.   SV Wanne 11   1 : 1 
 So, 08.05. 15:15  FC Frohlinde   vs.   Hombrucher SV   0 : 5 
   Kirchhörder SC   vs.   SG Welper   0 : 0 
 So, 08.05. 15:30  DJK Wattenscheid   vs.   BWW Langenbochum   2 : 1 
 31. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 13.05. 15:00  Erler SV   vs.   Kirchhörder SC   1 : 1 
 So, 15.05. 15:00  SV Hilbeck   vs.   SG Welper   3 : 2 
   SV Wanne 11   vs.   FC Frohlinde   1 : 2 
   SW Wattenscheid 08   vs.   SSV Buer   0 : 3 
   Viktoria Resse   vs.   SuS Kaiserau   2 : 5 
   SV Brackel   vs.   DJK Wattenscheid   1 : 2 
 So, 15.05. 15:15  Hombrucher SV   vs.   Türkspor Dortmund   1 : 5 
   SV Horst-Emscher   vs.   Firtinaspor Herne   2 : 2 
 So, 15.05. 15:30  BWW Langenbochum   vs.   SpVgg Horsthausen   1 : 3 
 32. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 22.05. 15:00  SV Hilbeck   vs.   Kirchhörder SC   3 : 1 
   Firtinaspor Herne   vs.   SG Welper   6 : 0 
   SpVgg Horsthausen   vs.   SV Brackel   4 : 1 
   SuS Kaiserau   vs.   BWW Langenbochum   3 : 3 
   SSV Buer   vs.   Viktoria Resse   1 : 1 
   Türkspor Dortmund   vs.   SV Wanne 11   8 : 0 
 So, 22.05. 15:15  Hombrucher SV   vs.   Erler SV   2 : 3 
   FC Frohlinde   vs.   SW Wattenscheid 08   4 : 4 
 So, 22.05. 15:30  DJK Wattenscheid   vs.   SV Horst-Emscher   2 : 1 
 33. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 29.05. 15:00  SV Hilbeck   vs.   Erler SV  - : -
   SV Wanne 11   vs.   Hombrucher SV  - : -
   SW Wattenscheid 08   vs.   Türkspor Dortmund  - : -
   Viktoria Resse   vs.   FC Frohlinde  - : -
   SV Brackel   vs.   SuS Kaiserau  - : -
   SG Welper   vs.   DJK Wattenscheid  - : -
 So, 29.05. 15:15  SV Horst-Emscher   vs.   SpVgg Horsthausen  - : -
   Kirchhörder SC   vs.   Firtinaspor Herne  - : -
 So, 29.05. 15:30  BWW Langenbochum   vs.   SSV Buer  - : -
 34. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo, 06.06. 15:00  Firtinaspor Herne   vs.   SV Hilbeck  - : -
   DJK Wattenscheid   vs.   Kirchhörder SC  - : -
   SpVgg Horsthausen   vs.   SG Welper  - : -
   SuS Kaiserau   vs.   SV Horst-Emscher  - : -
   SSV Buer   vs.   SV Brackel  - : -
   FC Frohlinde   vs.   BWW Langenbochum  - : -
   Türkspor Dortmund   vs.   Viktoria Resse  - : -
   Hombrucher SV   vs.   SW Wattenscheid 08  - : -
   Erler SV   vs.   SV Wanne 11  - : -

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.