Der Spielplan der Landesliga 2

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 29.08. 15:00  RW Hünsborn   vs.   SV Brilon   4 : 2 
   RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   VSV Wenden   2 : 0 
   SV Hüsten 09   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   1 : 4 
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen   2 : 4 
   BSV Menden   vs.   SV 04 Attendorn   3 : 0 
 So, 29.08. 15:30  SpVg Olpe   vs.   TSV Weißtal   2 : 0 
 So, 30.01. 14:30  RW Erlinghausen   vs.   SC Drolshagen   2 : 1 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 05.09. 15:00  TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   SpVg Olpe   2 : 3 
   TSV Weißtal   vs.   SV Hüsten 09   1 : 1 
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid   6 : 0 
   VSV Wenden   vs.   RW Hünsborn   4 : 4 
   SV Brilon   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   0 : 0 
 So, 05.09. 15:15  SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   BSV Menden   1 : 1 
 So, 05.09. 15:30  SV 04 Attendorn   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg   4 : 0 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 12.09. 15:00  RW Erlinghausen   vs.   VSV Wenden   3 : 3 
   RW Hünsborn   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   2 : 2 
   RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   TSV Weißtal   1 : 2 
   SV Hüsten 09   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen   0 : 2 
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   2 : 1 
   FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   SC Drolshagen   2 : 0 
 So, 12.09. 15:30  SpVg Olpe   vs.   SV 04 Attendorn   3 : 1 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 19.09. 15:00  TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid   4 : 1 
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   4 : 2 
   SV Brilon   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach   3 : 0 
   BSV Menden   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg   3 : 0 
 So, 19.09. 15:30  SV 04 Attendorn   vs.   SV Hüsten 09   1 : 6 
   TSV Weißtal   vs.   RW Hünsborn   0 : 3 
   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   SpVg Olpe   3 : 1 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 26.09. 15:00  RW Erlinghausen   vs.   TSV Weißtal   2 : 2 
   RW Hünsborn   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen   2 : 1 
   RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   SV 04 Attendorn   4 : 1 
   SC Drolshagen   vs.   SV Brilon   3 : 0 
   FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   VSV Wenden   0 : 0 
 So, 26.09. 15:15  SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   SV Hüsten 09   2 : 1 
 So, 26.09. 15:30  SpVg Olpe   vs.   BSV Menden   3 : 2 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 02.10. 16:30  VSV Wenden   vs.   SC Drolshagen   0 : 6 
 So, 03.10. 15:00  TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   4 : 2 
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach   1 : 0 
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   SpVg Olpe   0 : 2 
   BSV Menden   vs.   SV Hüsten 09   4 : 0 
 So, 03.10. 15:30  SV 04 Attendorn   vs.   RW Hünsborn   3 : 2 
   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid   0 : 4 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 10.10. 15:00  RW Erlinghausen   vs.   SV 04 Attendorn   1 : 1 
   RW Hünsborn   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   4 : 4 
   RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   BSV Menden   1 : 1 
   SV Hüsten 09   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg   5 : 1 
   SV Brilon   vs.   VSV Wenden   1 : 1 
   SC Drolshagen   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   0 : 2 
   FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   TSV Weißtal   3 : 1 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 17.10. 15:00  TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach   1 : 2 
   TSV Weißtal   vs.   SC Drolshagen   0 : 1 
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   SV Brilon   4 : 2 
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid   1 : 2 
   BSV Menden   vs.   RW Hünsborn   1 : 0 
 So, 17.10. 15:30  SpVg Olpe   vs.   SV Hüsten 09   1 : 0 
   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   3 : 3 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 24.10. 15:00  RW Erlinghausen   vs.   BSV Menden   1 : 3 
   RW Hünsborn   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg   1 : 1 
   RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   SpVg Olpe   1 : 1 
   VSV Wenden   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   1 : 2 
   SV Brilon   vs.   TSV Weißtal   2 : 0 
   SC Drolshagen   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen   2 : 0 
   FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   SV 04 Attendorn   2 : 1 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 31.10. 14:00  SV Hüsten 09   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid   2 : 2 
 So, 31.10. 15:00  TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   SV Brilon   3 : 3 
   TSV Weißtal   vs.   VSV Wenden   5 : 1 
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   0 : 1 
 So, 31.10. 15:30  SV 04 Attendorn   vs.   SC Drolshagen   2 : 0 
   SpVg Olpe   vs.   RW Hünsborn   2 : 2 
   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach   4 : 1 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 07.11. 14:30  RW Erlinghausen   vs.   SpVg Olpe   1 : 1 
   RW Hünsborn   vs.   SV Hüsten 09   1 : 2 
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   TSV Weißtal   3 : 1 
   VSV Wenden   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen   2 : 1 
   FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   BSV Menden   1 : 1 
 So, 07.11. 14:45  SC Drolshagen   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   2 : 3 
 So, 07.11. 15:15  SV Brilon   vs.   SV 04 Attendorn   5 : 2 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 12.11. 20:00  SV 04 Attendorn   vs.   VSV Wenden   0 : 1 
 So, 14.11. 14:30  SV Hüsten 09   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   0 : 4 
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach   5 : 0 
 So, 14.11. 15:00  RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   RW Hünsborn   2 : 1 
   BSV Menden   vs.   SC Drolshagen   1 : 0 
   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   SV Brilon   1 : 1 
 So, 14.11. 15:30  TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   1 : 3 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 27.11. 15:00  SC Drolshagen   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg   2 : 1 
 So, 28.11. 14:30  RW Erlinghausen   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid   2 : 0 
   SV Brilon   vs.   BSV Menden   1 : 1 
   FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   SpVg Olpe   3 : 2 
 So, 28.11. 15:15  SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   SV 04 Attendorn   4 : 2 
 So, 30.01. 14:30  TSV Weißtal   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen   5 : 1 
   VSV Wenden   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   2 : 3 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 05.12. 14:30  RW Hünsborn   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   1 : 4 
   SV Hüsten 09   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach   2 : 2 
   SpVg Olpe   vs.   SC Drolshagen   4 : 0 
   BSV Menden   vs.   VSV Wenden   1 : 3 
 So, 05.12. 14:45  SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   1 : 1 
 So, 05.12. 15:00  SV 04 Attendorn   vs.   TSV Weißtal   0 : 1 
 So, 30.01. 14:30  VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   SV Brilon   0 : 2 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 12.12. 14:30  TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   SV 04 Attendorn   1 : 4 
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   BSV Menden   2 : 0 
   VSV Wenden   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg   2 : 2 
   SV Brilon   vs.   SpVg Olpe   3 : 1 
   SC Drolshagen   vs.   SV Hüsten 09   2 : 0 
   FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid   1 : 4 
 Sa, 16.04. 17:00  TSV Weißtal   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   3 : 2 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 19.12. 14:30  RW Hünsborn   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach   0 : 4 
   SV Hüsten 09   vs.   SV Brilon   3 : 3 
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   0 : 5 
 So, 19.12. 15:00  RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   SC Drolshagen   1 : 1 
   BSV Menden   vs.   TSV Weißtal   4 : 3 
   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen   1 : 3 
 Sa, 26.02. 15:00  SpVg Olpe   vs.   VSV Wenden   0 : 0 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 05.02. 15:00  SC Drolshagen   vs.   RW Hünsborn   2 : 2 
 So, 06.02. 15:00  TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   BSV Menden   0 : 2 
   TSV Weißtal   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg   6 : 0 
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   SpVg Olpe   3 : 0 
   VSV Wenden   vs.   SV Hüsten 09   2 : 3 
   SV Brilon   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid   0 : 2 
 So, 06.02. 15:30  SV 04 Attendorn   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   7 : 1 
 Do, 24.03. 19:00  FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   2 : 0 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.02. 15:00  SC Drolshagen   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   5 : 0 
   SV Brilon   vs.   RW Hünsborn   0 : 3 
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   SV Hüsten 09   0 : 1 
   TSV Weißtal   vs.   SpVg Olpe   5 : 2 
 So, 13.02. 15:30  SV 04 Attendorn   vs.   BSV Menden   0 : 2 
 Sa, 26.02. 15:00  TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg   4 : 1 
 Do, 24.03. 19:30  VSV Wenden   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid   3 : 1 
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.02. 15:00  VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   SV 04 Attendorn   2 : 3 
   RW Hünsborn   vs.   VSV Wenden   6 : 1 
   RW Erlinghausen   vs.   SV Brilon   2 : 3 
   BSV Menden   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   3 : 2 
 So, 20.02. 16:00  RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   2 : 1 
 Mi, 13.04. 19:30  SV Hüsten 09   vs.   TSV Weißtal   3 : 2 
 Do, 05.05. 19:30  SpVg Olpe   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen   0 : 1 
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.03. 15:00  TSV Weißtal   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid   2 : 0 
   TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   SV Hüsten 09   2 : 0 
   SC Drolshagen   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach   4 : 1 
 So, 06.03. 15:15  SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg   3 : 2 
 Do, 31.03. 19:00  SV 04 Attendorn   vs.   SpVg Olpe   1 : 2 
 Do, 05.05. 20:00  VSV Wenden   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   2 : 7 
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   RW Hünsborn   2 : 2 
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.03. 15:00  SV Hüsten 09   vs.   SV 04 Attendorn   2 : 3 
   RW Hünsborn   vs.   TSV Weißtal   2 : 2 
   FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   SV Brilon   3 : 0 
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   BSV Menden   0 : 1 
   SpVg Olpe   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   0 : 1 
 Do, 31.03. 19:30  RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen   2 : 4 
 Do, 28.04. 20:00  RW Erlinghausen   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   1 : 5 
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.03. 15:00  TSV Weißtal   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   2 : 1 
   TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   RW Hünsborn   4 : 2 
   SV Hüsten 09   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   0 : 1 
   BSV Menden   vs.   SpVg Olpe   1 : 1 
   SV Brilon   vs.   SC Drolshagen   2 : 2 
   VSV Wenden   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach   1 : 1 
 Do, 07.04. 19:30  SV 04 Attendorn   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid   3 : 1 
 23. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 27.03. 15:00  RW Hünsborn   vs.   SV 04 Attendorn   1 : 1 
   RW Erlinghausen   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen   0 : 0 
   FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   0 : 1 
   SC Drolshagen   vs.   VSV Wenden   4 : 1 
   SV Hüsten 09   vs.   BSV Menden   2 : 2 
 So, 27.03. 16:00  RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   1 : 1 
 Do, 12.05. 19:30  SpVg Olpe   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg   3 : 1 
 24. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
   VSV Wenden   vs.   SV Brilon   2 : 1 
 Mi, 25.05. 20:00  SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   SC Drolshagen   2 : 3 
 Do, 26.05. 15:00  BSV Menden   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid   5 : 2 
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   SV Hüsten 09   3 : 2 
   TSV Weißtal   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach   3 : 0 
 Do, 26.05. 15:30  SV 04 Attendorn   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   5 : 6 
 Mi, 01.06. 20:00  SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   RW Hünsborn   3 : 1 
 25. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 10.04. 15:00  FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen   1 : 3 
   SC Drolshagen   vs.   TSV Weißtal   2 : 1 
   SV Brilon   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   2 : 2 
   SV Hüsten 09   vs.   SpVg Olpe   0 : 0 
   RW Hünsborn   vs.   BSV Menden   0 : 2 
   RW Erlinghausen   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   4 : 1 
 So, 10.04. 16:00  RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg   2 : 2 
 26. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 26.03. 17:00  TSV Weißtal   vs.   SV Brilon   5 : 1 
 Do, 14.04. 19:00  BSV Menden   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   1 : 3 
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   RW Hünsborn   0 : 2 
   SpVg Olpe   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid   1 : 4 
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   VSV Wenden   5 : 2 
   TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   SC Drolshagen   0 : 3 
   SV 04 Attendorn   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach   2 : 1 
 27. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo, 18.04. 15:00  SC Drolshagen   vs.   SV 04 Attendorn   1 : 3 
   SV Brilon   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen   0 : 2 
   RW Hünsborn   vs.   SpVg Olpe   0 : 0 
   RW Erlinghausen   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg   4 : 5 
   FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   2 : 2 
 Mo, 18.04. 16:00  RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   SV Hüsten 09   4 : 4 
 Do, 21.04. 19:00  VSV Wenden   vs.   TSV Weißtal   4 : 2 
 28. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 24.04. 15:00  SpVg Olpe   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   2 : 3 
   SV Hüsten 09   vs.   RW Hünsborn   0 : 1 
   TSV Weißtal   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   2 : 2 
   TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   VSV Wenden   7 : 2 
   BSV Menden   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach   0 : 1 
 So, 24.04. 15:15  SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   SC Drolshagen   3 : 3 
 So, 24.04. 15:30  SV 04 Attendorn   vs.   SV Brilon   2 : 3 
 29. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 29.04. 15:00  FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg   4 : 1 
 Sa, 30.04. 15:00  SC Drolshagen   vs.   BSV Menden   2 : 1 
 So, 01.05. 15:00  VSV Wenden   vs.   SV 04 Attendorn   1 : 2 
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen   4 : 1 
   RW Hünsborn   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid   5 : 1 
   RW Erlinghausen   vs.   SV Hüsten 09   4 : 2 
   SV Brilon   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   1 : 2 
 30. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 08.05. 15:00  TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   TSV Weißtal   5 : 1 
   BSV Menden   vs.   SV Brilon   4 : 0 
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   SC Drolshagen   0 : 4 
   SpVg Olpe   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach   1 : 1 
 So, 08.05. 15:15  SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   VSV Wenden   2 : 2 
 So, 08.05. 15:30  SV 04 Attendorn   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   0 : 3 
 So, 08.05. 16:00  RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   2 : 2 
 31. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 15.05. 15:00  TSV Weißtal   vs.   SV 04 Attendorn   3 : 2 
   RW Erlinghausen   vs.   RW Hünsborn   4 : 1 
   FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   SV Hüsten 09   4 : 0 
   SC Drolshagen   vs.   SpVg Olpe   1 : 1 
   SV Brilon   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg   6 : 2 
   VSV Wenden   vs.   BSV Menden   0 : 8 
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   4 : 0 
 32. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 22.05. 15:00  BSV Menden   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   1 : 0 
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   VSV Wenden   2 : 0 
   SpVg Olpe   vs.   SV Brilon   0 : 1 
   SV Hüsten 09   vs.   SC Drolshagen   0 : 1 
 So, 22.05. 15:15  SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   TSV Weißtal   3 : 1 
 So, 22.05. 15:30  SV 04 Attendorn   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen   1 : 4 
 So, 22.05. 16:00  RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach   5 : 2 
 33. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 29.05. 15:00  FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   RW Hünsborn   0 : 1 
   SC Drolshagen   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid   2 : 2 
   SV Brilon   vs.   SV Hüsten 09   3 : 2 
   VSV Wenden   vs.   SpVg Olpe   1 : 6 
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg   5 : 0 
   TSV Weißtal   vs.   BSV Menden   0 : 1 
   TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   4 : 2 
 34. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo, 06.06. 15:00  BSV Menden   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen   2 : 2 
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   TSV Weißtal   1 : 3 
   SpVg Olpe   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   0 : 4 
   SV Hüsten 09   vs.   VSV Wenden   3 : 3 
   RW Hünsborn   vs.   SC Drolshagen   2 : 3 
   RW Erlinghausen   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach   2 : 2 
 Mo, 06.06. 15:15  SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   SV 04 Attendorn   3 : 1 
 Mo, 06.06. 16:00  RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   SV Brilon   3 : 0 

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.