Der Spielplan der Landesliga 2 2020/21

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.09. 15:00  FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   0 : 0 
   VSV Wenden   vs.   FSV Werdohl   2 : 1 
   TSV Weißtal   vs.   RW Hünsborn   1 : 0 
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   SV Hüsten 09   5 : 0 
   TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   BSV Menden   3 : 3 
   SV Brilon   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   0 : 5 
 So, 06.09. 15:15  SC Drolshagen   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid   0 : 1 
 So, 06.09. 15:30  SV Attendorn   vs.   SpVg Olpe   0 : 3 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.09. 15:00  RW Erlinghausen   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen   6 : 4 
   BSV Menden   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   1 : 4 
   SV Hüsten 09   vs.   TSV Weißtal   0 : 1 
   RW Hünsborn   vs.   SC Drolshagen   0 : 0 
   FSV Werdohl   vs.   SV Attendorn   2 : 7 
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach   0 : 2 
 So, 13.09. 15:30  SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   SV Brilon   2 : 0 
 So, 13.09. 16:00  RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   VSV Wenden   7 : 1 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 19.09. 17:00  TSV Weißtal   vs.   BSV Menden   3 : 6 
 So, 20.09. 15:00  FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   SV Brilon   2 : 0 
   VSV Wenden   vs.   RW Hünsborn   1 : 2 
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   4 : 4 
   TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   1 : 3 
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   SpVg Olpe   5 : 2 
 So, 20.09. 15:15  SC Drolshagen   vs.   SV Hüsten 09   2 : 1 
 So, 20.09. 15:30  SV Attendorn   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid   1 : 3 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 27.09. 15:00  RW Erlinghausen   vs.   TSV Weißtal   2 : 0 
   BSV Menden   vs.   SC Drolshagen   2 : 3 
   SV Hüsten 09   vs.   VSV Wenden   3 : 0 
   RW Hünsborn   vs.   SV Attendorn   3 : 1 
   FSV Werdohl   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg   0 : 3 
   SpVg Olpe   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach   3 : 1 
   SV Brilon   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen   0 : 2 
 So, 27.09. 15:15  SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   0 : 2 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 04.10. 15:00  FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen   1 : 3 
   VSV Wenden   vs.   BSV Menden   1 : 4 
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   SV Brilon   3 : 0 
   SpVg Olpe   vs.   FSV Werdohl   5 : 1 
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid   1 : 0 
 So, 04.10. 15:15  SC Drolshagen   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   0 : 2 
 So, 04.10. 15:30  SV Attendorn   vs.   SV Hüsten 09   1 : 0 
   TSV Weißtal   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   3 : 2 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 09.10. 19:00  BSV Menden   vs.   SV Attendorn   2 : 3 
 So, 11.10. 15:00  RW Erlinghausen   vs.   VSV Wenden   4 : 1 
   RW Hünsborn   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg   2 : 2 
   FSV Werdohl   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach   1 : 6 
   TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   3 : 4 
   SV Brilon   vs.   TSV Weißtal   1 : 3 
 So, 11.10. 15:30  SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   SC Drolshagen   2 : 3 
 So, 11.10. 16:00  RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   SpVg Olpe   1 : 1 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 18.10. 15:00  FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   1 : 3 
   FSV Werdohl   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid   1 : 3 
   SpVg Olpe   vs.   RW Hünsborn   4 : 2 
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   SV Hüsten 09   1 : 0 
 So, 18.10. 15:30  SV Attendorn   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   2 : 6 
   SC Drolshagen   vs.   SV Brilon   1 : 0 
   TSV Weißtal   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen   3 : 4 
 Sa, 31.10. 15:00  VSV Wenden   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   ausgef. 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 25.10. 15:00  BSV Menden   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg   2 : 1 
   SV Hüsten 09   vs.   SpVg Olpe   3 : 4 
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   TSV Weißtal   3 : 2 
   TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   SC Drolshagen   4 : 1 
   SV Brilon   vs.   VSV Wenden   2 : 1 
 So, 25.10. 15:30  RW Hünsborn   vs.   FSV Werdohl   6 : 1 
   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   SV Attendorn   1 : 1 
 So, 25.10. 16:00  RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach   ausgef. 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 08.11. 14:30  FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   TSV Weißtal   ausgef. 
   VSV Wenden   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen   ausgef. 
   SC Drolshagen   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   ausgef. 
   FSV Werdohl   vs.   SV Hüsten 09   ausgef. 
   SpVg Olpe   vs.   BSV Menden   ausgef. 
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   ausgef. 
 So, 08.11. 15:00  SV Attendorn   vs.   SV Brilon   ausgef. 
 So, 08.11. 16:00  RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   RW Hünsborn   ausgef. 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 15.11. 14:30  RW Erlinghausen   vs.   SpVg Olpe   ausgef. 
   BSV Menden   vs.   FSV Werdohl   ausgef. 
   SV Hüsten 09   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid   ausgef. 
   RW Hünsborn   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach   ausgef. 
   TSV Weißtal   vs.   SC Drolshagen   ausgef. 
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   VSV Wenden   ausgef. 
   TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   SV Attendorn   ausgef. 
 So, 15.11. 14:45  SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg   ausgef. 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 29.11. 14:30  FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   SC Drolshagen   ausgef. 
   VSV Wenden   vs.   TSV Weißtal   ausgef. 
   RW Hünsborn   vs.   SV Hüsten 09   ausgef. 
   FSV Werdohl   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   ausgef. 
   SpVg Olpe   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   ausgef. 
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   SV Brilon   ausgef. 
 So, 29.11. 15:00  SV Attendorn   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   ausgef. 
 So, 29.11. 16:00  RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   BSV Menden   ausgef. 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.12. 14:30  RW Erlinghausen   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid   ausgef. 
   BSV Menden   vs.   RW Hünsborn   ausgef. 
   SV Hüsten 09   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach   ausgef. 
   SC Drolshagen   vs.   VSV Wenden   ausgef. 
   TSV Weißtal   vs.   SV Attendorn   ausgef. 
   TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg   ausgef. 
   SV Brilon   vs.   SpVg Olpe   ausgef. 
 So, 06.12. 14:45  SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   FSV Werdohl   ausgef. 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.12. 14:30  FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   VSV Wenden   ausgef. 
   SV Hüsten 09   vs.   BSV Menden   ausgef. 
   RW Hünsborn   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   ausgef. 
   FSV Werdohl   vs.   SV Brilon   ausgef. 
   SpVg Olpe   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen   ausgef. 
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   ausgef. 
 So, 13.12. 15:00  SV Attendorn   vs.   SC Drolshagen   ausgef. 
 So, 13.12. 16:00  RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   ausgef. 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.12. 14:30  RW Erlinghausen   vs.   SV Hüsten 09   ausgef. 
   BSV Menden   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach   ausgef. 
   VSV Wenden   vs.   SV Attendorn   ausgef. 
   TSV Weißtal   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg   ausgef. 
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   SpVg Olpe   ausgef. 
   TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   FSV Werdohl   ausgef. 
   SV Brilon   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid   ausgef. 
 So, 20.12. 14:45  SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   RW Hünsborn   ausgef. 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 14.02. 15:00  FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   SV Attendorn   ausgef. 
   BSV Menden   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   ausgef. 
   SV Hüsten 09   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   ausgef. 
   RW Hünsborn   vs.   SV Brilon   ausgef. 
   FSV Werdohl   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   ausgef. 
   SpVg Olpe   vs.   TSV Weißtal   ausgef. 
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   SC Drolshagen   ausgef. 
 So, 14.02. 16:00  RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen   ausgef. 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 21.02. 15:00  FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   ausgef. 
   VSV Wenden   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg   ausgef. 
   SC Drolshagen   vs.   SpVg Olpe   ausgef. 
   TSV Weißtal   vs.   FSV Werdohl   ausgef. 
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid   ausgef. 
   TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   RW Hünsborn   ausgef. 
   SV Brilon   vs.   SV Hüsten 09   ausgef. 
 So, 21.02. 15:15  SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   BSV Menden   ausgef. 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 28.02. 15:00  RW Erlinghausen   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   ausgef. 
   BSV Menden   vs.   SV Brilon   ausgef. 
   SV Hüsten 09   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen   ausgef. 
   RW Hünsborn   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   ausgef. 
   FSV Werdohl   vs.   SC Drolshagen   ausgef. 
   SpVg Olpe   vs.   VSV Wenden   ausgef. 
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   SV Attendorn   ausgef. 
 So, 28.02. 16:00  RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   TSV Weißtal   ausgef. 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 07.03. 15:00  SpVg Olpe   vs.   SV Attendorn   ausgef. 
   FSV Werdohl   vs.   VSV Wenden   ausgef. 
   RW Hünsborn   vs.   TSV Weißtal   ausgef. 
   SV Hüsten 09   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   ausgef. 
   BSV Menden   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen   ausgef. 
   RW Erlinghausen   vs.   SV Brilon   ausgef. 
 So, 07.03. 15:15  SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach   ausgef. 
 So, 07.03. 16:00  RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   SC Drolshagen   ausgef. 
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 14.03. 15:00  TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   ausgef. 
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   BSV Menden   ausgef. 
   TSV Weißtal   vs.   SV Hüsten 09   ausgef. 
   SC Drolshagen   vs.   RW Hünsborn   ausgef. 
   VSV Wenden   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid   ausgef. 
   FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg   ausgef. 
   SV Brilon   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   ausgef. 
 So, 14.03. 15:30  SV Attendorn   vs.   FSV Werdohl   ausgef. 
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 21.03. 15:00  SV Brilon   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach   ausgef. 
   RW Hünsborn   vs.   VSV Wenden   ausgef. 
   SV Hüsten 09   vs.   SC Drolshagen   ausgef. 
   BSV Menden   vs.   TSV Weißtal   ausgef. 
   RW Erlinghausen   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   ausgef. 
   SpVg Olpe   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg   ausgef. 
 So, 21.03. 15:15  SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen   ausgef. 
 So, 21.03. 16:00  RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   SV Attendorn   ausgef. 
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 28.03. 15:00  TSV Weißtal   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   ausgef. 
   SC Drolshagen   vs.   BSV Menden   ausgef. 
   VSV Wenden   vs.   SV Hüsten 09   ausgef. 
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   FSV Werdohl   ausgef. 
   FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   SpVg Olpe   ausgef. 
   TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   SV Brilon   ausgef. 
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   ausgef. 
 So, 28.03. 15:30  SV Attendorn   vs.   RW Hünsborn   ausgef. 
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do, 01.04. 19:00  TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach   ausgef. 
   SV Hüsten 09   vs.   SV Attendorn   ausgef. 
   BSV Menden   vs.   VSV Wenden   ausgef. 
   RW Erlinghausen   vs.   SC Drolshagen   ausgef. 
   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   TSV Weißtal   ausgef. 
   SV Brilon   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel   ausgef. 
   FSV Werdohl   vs.   SpVg Olpe   ausgef. 
   RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg   ausgef. 
 23. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo, 05.04. 15:00  VSV Wenden   vs.   RW Erlinghausen   ausgef. 
   SV Attendorn   vs.   BSV Menden   ausgef. 
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   RW Hünsborn   ausgef. 
   SpVg Olpe   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid   ausgef. 
   FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   FSV Werdohl   ausgef. 
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen   ausgef. 
   TSV Weißtal   vs.   SV Brilon   ausgef. 
   SC Drolshagen   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld   ausgef. 
 24. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 11.04. 15:00  SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach   ausgef. 
   RW Erlinghausen   vs.   SV Attendorn   ausgef. 
   SV Brilon   vs.   SC Drolshagen   ausgef. 
   TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   TSV Weißtal   ausgef. 
   RW Hünsborn   vs.   SpVg Olpe   ausgef. 
   SV Hüsten 09   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg   ausgef. 
 So, 11.04. 15:15  SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   VSV Wenden   ausgef. 
 So, 11.04. 16:00  RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   FSV Werdohl   ausgef. 
 25. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 18.04. 15:00  VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   BSV Menden  - : -
   SpVg Olpe   vs.   SV Hüsten 09  - : -
   FSV Werdohl   vs.   RW Hünsborn  - : -
   FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid  - : -
   TSV Weißtal   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel  - : -
   SC Drolshagen   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen  - : -
   VSV Wenden   vs.   SV Brilon  - : -
 So, 18.04. 15:30  SV Attendorn   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld  - : -
 26. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 25.04. 15:00  TSV Weißtal   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach  - : -
   SV Brilon   vs.   SV Attendorn  - : -
   TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   VSV Wenden  - : -
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   SC Drolshagen  - : -
   RW Hünsborn   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid  - : -
   SV Hüsten 09   vs.   FSV Werdohl  - : -
   BSV Menden   vs.   SpVg Olpe  - : -
   RW Erlinghausen   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg  - : -
 27. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 02.05. 15:00  SpVg Olpe   vs.   RW Erlinghausen  - : -
   FSV Werdohl   vs.   BSV Menden  - : -
   FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   RW Hünsborn  - : -
   SC Drolshagen   vs.   TSV Weißtal  - : -
   VSV Wenden   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel  - : -
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld  - : -
 So, 02.05. 15:30  SV Attendorn   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen  - : -
 So, 02.05. 16:00  RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   SV Hüsten 09  - : -
 28. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 09.05. 15:00  SC Drolshagen   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach  - : -
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   SV Attendorn  - : -
   TSV Weißtal   vs.   VSV Wenden  - : -
   SV Hüsten 09   vs.   RW Hünsborn  - : -
   BSV Menden   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid  - : -
   RW Erlinghausen   vs.   FSV Werdohl  - : -
   SV Brilon   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg  - : -
 So, 09.05. 15:15  SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   SpVg Olpe  - : -
 29. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 16.05. 15:00  RW Hünsborn   vs.   BSV Menden  - : -
   FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   SV Hüsten 09  - : -
   VSV Wenden   vs.   SC Drolshagen  - : -
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen  - : -
   SpVg Olpe   vs.   SV Brilon  - : -
   FSV Werdohl   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld  - : -
 So, 16.05. 15:30  SV Attendorn   vs.   TSV Weißtal  - : -
 So, 16.05. 16:00  RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   RW Erlinghausen  - : -
 30. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo, 24.05. 15:00  VSV Wenden   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach  - : -
   SC Drolshagen   vs.   SV Attendorn  - : -
   BSV Menden   vs.   SV Hüsten 09  - : -
   RW Erlinghausen   vs.   RW Hünsborn  - : -
   SV Brilon   vs.   FSV Werdohl  - : -
   TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   SpVg Olpe  - : -
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg  - : -
 Mo, 24.05. 15:15  SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid  - : -
 31. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 30.05. 15:00  SV Hüsten 09   vs.   RW Erlinghausen  - : -
   FC Arpe-Wormbach   vs.   BSV Menden  - : -
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   TSV Weißtal  - : -
   SpVg Olpe   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel  - : -
   FSV Werdohl   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen  - : -
   RW Hünsborn   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld  - : -
 So, 30.05. 15:30  SV Attendorn   vs.   VSV Wenden  - : -
 So, 30.05. 16:00  RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   SV Brilon  - : -
 32. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.06. 15:00  RW Erlinghausen   vs.   BSV Menden  - : -
   SV Brilon   vs.   RW Hünsborn  - : -
   TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid  - : -
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   FSV Werdohl  - : -
   TSV Weißtal   vs.   SpVg Olpe  - : -
   SC Drolshagen   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg  - : -
 So, 06.06. 15:15  SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   SV Hüsten 09  - : -
 So, 06.06. 15:30  SV Attendorn   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach  - : -
 33. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.06. 15:00  RW Erlinghausen   vs.   FC Arpe-Wormbach  - : -
   VfL Bad Berleburg   vs.   VSV Wenden  - : -
   SpVg Olpe   vs.   SC Drolshagen  - : -
   FSV Werdohl   vs.   TSV Weißtal  - : -
   RW Hünsborn   vs.   TuS Langenholthausen  - : -
   SV Hüsten 09   vs.   SV Brilon  - : -
   BSV Menden   vs.   SC Berchum/Garenfeld  - : -
 So, 13.06. 16:00  RW Lüdenscheid   vs.   SC Obersprockhövel  - : -
 34. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.06. 15:00  SV Brilon   vs.   BSV Menden  - : -
   TuS Langenholthausen   vs.   SV Hüsten 09  - : -
   SC Obersprockhövel   vs.   RW Hünsborn  - : -
   TSV Weißtal   vs.   RW Lüdenscheid  - : -
   SC Drolshagen   vs.   FSV Werdohl  - : -
   VSV Wenden   vs.   SpVg Olpe  - : -
 So, 20.06. 15:15  SC Berchum/Garenfeld   vs.   RW Erlinghausen  - : -
 So, 20.06. 15:30  SV Attendorn   vs.   VfL Bad Berleburg  - : -

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.