Der Spielplan der Landesliga 1

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 28.08. 16:00  SuS Westenholz   vs.   SuS Bad Westernkot.   1 : 3 
 So, 29.08. 15:00  FC Kaunitz   vs.   TuS Dornberg   5 : 3 
   SCV Neuenbeken   vs.   SpVg Brakel   3 : 0 
   SC RW Maaslingen   vs.   FC RW Kirchlengern   3 : 0 
   FC Nieheim   vs.   SV Heide Paderborn   1 : 0 
   SpVg Steinhagen   vs.   Hövelhofer SV   2 : 2 
 So, 29.08. 15:30  SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   vs.   FC Bad Oeynhausen   3 : 0 
   Beckumer SpVg   vs.   SC Verl II   3 : 0 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 04.09. 17:00  FC Bad Oeynhausen   vs.   SC RW Maaslingen   0 : 0 
 So, 05.09. 15:00  SuS Bad Westernkot.   vs.   SpVg Steinhagen   2 : 3 
   Hövelhofer SV   vs.   FC Nieheim   2 : 3 
   SV Heide Paderborn   vs.   SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   4 : 1 
   TuS Dornberg   vs.   Beckumer SpVg   4 : 0 
   TuS Bruchmühlen   vs.   SuS Westenholz   2 : 1 
 So, 05.09. 15:30  FC RW Kirchlengern   vs.   SCV Neuenbeken   1 : 4 
   SpVg Brakel   vs.   FC Kaunitz   3 : 5 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 12.09. 15:00  FC Kaunitz   vs.   FC RW Kirchlengern   4 : 1 
   SCV Neuenbeken   vs.   FC Bad Oeynhausen   1 : 0 
   SC RW Maaslingen   vs.   SV Heide Paderborn   2 : 0 
   FC Nieheim   vs.   SuS Bad Westernkot.   1 : 2 
   SpVg Steinhagen   vs.   TuS Bruchmühlen   1 : 3 
   SC Verl II   vs.   TuS Dornberg   4 : 2 
 So, 12.09. 15:30  SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   vs.   Hövelhofer SV   3 : 5 
   Beckumer SpVg   vs.   SpVg Brakel   4 : 0 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 19.09. 15:00  SuS Bad Westernkot.   vs.   SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   2 : 2 
   Hövelhofer SV   vs.   SC RW Maaslingen   1 : 5 
   FC Bad Oeynhausen   vs.   FC Kaunitz   0 : 1 
   SuS Westenholz   vs.   SpVg Steinhagen   0 : 0 
   TuS Bruchmühlen   vs.   FC Nieheim   3 : 2 
 So, 19.09. 15:30  FC RW Kirchlengern   vs.   Beckumer SpVg   2 : 2 
   SpVg Brakel   vs.   SC Verl II   0 : 5 
 Do, 14.10. 19:30  SV Heide Paderborn   vs.   SCV Neuenbeken   0 : 2 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 26.09. 15:00  FC Kaunitz   vs.   SV Heide Paderborn   2 : 1 
   SCV Neuenbeken   vs.   Hövelhofer SV   5 : 1 
   SC RW Maaslingen   vs.   SuS Bad Westernkot.   2 : 2 
   FC Nieheim   vs.   SuS Westenholz   3 : 1 
   TuS Dornberg   vs.   SpVg Brakel   2 : 2 
   SC Verl II   vs.   FC RW Kirchlengern   6 : 0 
 So, 26.09. 15:30  SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   vs.   TuS Bruchmühlen   1 : 1 
   Beckumer SpVg   vs.   FC Bad Oeynhausen   2 : 1 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 01.10. 19:15  Hövelhofer SV   vs.   FC Kaunitz   0 : 4 
 Fr, 01.10. 19:30  TuS Bruchmühlen   vs.   SC RW Maaslingen   1 : 5 
 So, 03.10. 15:00  SuS Bad Westernkot.   vs.   SCV Neuenbeken   1 : 3 
   SV Heide Paderborn   vs.   Beckumer SpVg   2 : 1 
   FC Bad Oeynhausen   vs.   SC Verl II   0 : 3 
   SpVg Steinhagen   vs.   FC Nieheim   0 : 2 
   SuS Westenholz   vs.   SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   1 : 2 
 So, 03.10. 15:30  FC RW Kirchlengern   vs.   TuS Dornberg   0 : 3 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 10.10. 15:00  FC Kaunitz   vs.   SuS Bad Westernkot.   5 : 1 
   SCV Neuenbeken   vs.   TuS Bruchmühlen   1 : 0 
   SC RW Maaslingen   vs.   SuS Westenholz   5 : 1 
   SC Verl II   vs.   SV Heide Paderborn   3 : 0 
 So, 10.10. 15:30  SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   vs.   SpVg Steinhagen   2 : 0 
   SpVg Brakel   vs.   FC RW Kirchlengern   4 : 1 
   Beckumer SpVg   vs.   Hövelhofer SV   4 : 1 
 So, 10.10. 16:00  TuS Dornberg   vs.   FC Bad Oeynhausen   4 : 1 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 16.10. 13:00  TuS Bruchmühlen   vs.   FC Kaunitz   0 : 3 
 So, 17.10. 15:00  SuS Bad Westernkot.   vs.   Beckumer SpVg   3 : 1 
   Hövelhofer SV   vs.   SC Verl II   1 : 1 
   SV Heide Paderborn   vs.   TuS Dornberg   4 : 1 
   FC Bad Oeynhausen   vs.   SpVg Brakel   2 : 3 
   FC Nieheim   vs.   SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   1 : 1 
   SpVg Steinhagen   vs.   SC RW Maaslingen   1 : 0 
   SuS Westenholz   vs.   SCV Neuenbeken   1 : 1 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 24.10. 15:00  FC Kaunitz   vs.   SuS Westenholz   4 : 0 
   SCV Neuenbeken   vs.   SpVg Steinhagen   2 : 1 
   SC RW Maaslingen   vs.   FC Nieheim   7 : 1 
   TuS Dornberg   vs.   Hövelhofer SV   2 : 0 
   SC Verl II   vs.   SuS Bad Westernkot.   6 : 1 
 So, 24.10. 15:30  FC RW Kirchlengern   vs.   FC Bad Oeynhausen   2 : 2 
   SpVg Brakel   vs.   SV Heide Paderborn   1 : 4 
   Beckumer SpVg   vs.   TuS Bruchmühlen   3 : 1 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 29.10. 20:00  TuS Bruchmühlen   vs.   SC Verl II   1 : 6 
 So, 31.10. 15:00  SuS Bad Westernkot.   vs.   TuS Dornberg   1 : 0 
   Hövelhofer SV   vs.   SpVg Brakel   1 : 2 
   SV Heide Paderborn   vs.   FC RW Kirchlengern   1 : 1 
   FC Nieheim   vs.   SCV Neuenbeken   2 : 4 
   SpVg Steinhagen   vs.   FC Kaunitz   1 : 3 
   SuS Westenholz   vs.   Beckumer SpVg   1 : 1 
 So, 31.10. 15:30  SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   vs.   SC RW Maaslingen   0 : 3 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do, 04.11. 20:00  TuS Dornberg   vs.   TuS Bruchmühlen   2 : 1 
 So, 07.11. 14:30  FC Kaunitz   vs.   FC Nieheim   1 : 2 
   FC Bad Oeynhausen   vs.   SV Heide Paderborn   1 : 5 
 So, 07.11. 15:00  SCV Neuenbeken   vs.   SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   5 : 1 
   FC RW Kirchlengern   vs.   Hövelhofer SV   3 : 2 
   SC Verl II   vs.   SuS Westenholz   4 : 0 
 So, 07.11. 15:30  SpVg Brakel   vs.   SuS Bad Westernkot.   1 : 1 
   Beckumer SpVg   vs.   SpVg Steinhagen   1 : 3 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 12.11. 19:30  SuS Westenholz   vs.   TuS Dornberg   3 : 0 
 So, 14.11. 14:30  SuS Bad Westernkot.   vs.   FC RW Kirchlengern   1 : 3 
   Hövelhofer SV   vs.   FC Bad Oeynhausen   0 : 3 
   SC RW Maaslingen   vs.   SCV Neuenbeken   1 : 1 
   FC Nieheim   vs.   Beckumer SpVg   2 : 0 
   SpVg Steinhagen   vs.   SC Verl II   1 : 0 
 So, 14.11. 15:00  SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   vs.   FC Kaunitz   0 : 4 
   TuS Bruchmühlen   vs.   SpVg Brakel   1 : 3 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 28.11. 14:30  SV Heide Paderborn   vs.   Hövelhofer SV   1 : 4 
   FC Bad Oeynhausen   vs.   SuS Bad Westernkot.   2 : 2 
   TuS Dornberg   vs.   SpVg Steinhagen   1 : 2 
   SC Verl II   vs.   FC Nieheim   6 : 0 
 So, 28.11. 15:00  FC Kaunitz   vs.   SC RW Maaslingen   1 : 0 
   FC RW Kirchlengern   vs.   TuS Bruchmühlen   2 : 2 
   SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   vs.   Beckumer SpVg   1 : 3 
 So, 28.11. 15:30  SpVg Brakel   vs.   SuS Westenholz   2 : 3 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 04.12. 16:00  SuS Westenholz   vs.   FC RW Kirchlengern   3 : 4 
 So, 05.12. 14:30  SCV Neuenbeken   vs.   FC Kaunitz   0 : 0 
   SpVg Steinhagen   vs.   SpVg Brakel   1 : 2 
   TuS Bruchmühlen   vs.   FC Bad Oeynhausen   0 : 3 
 So, 05.12. 15:00  SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   vs.   SC Verl II   2 : 4 
 So, 30.01. 14:00  SC RW Maaslingen   vs.   Beckumer SpVg   1 : 1 
   FC Nieheim   vs.   TuS Dornberg   0 : 3 
 So, 30.01. 15:30  SuS Bad Westernkot.   vs.   SV Heide Paderborn   4 : 3 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 11.12. 14:30  FC Bad Oeynhausen   vs.   SuS Westenholz   3 : 1 
 So, 12.12. 14:30  Hövelhofer SV   vs.   SuS Bad Westernkot.   1 : 0 
   SV Heide Paderborn   vs.   TuS Bruchmühlen   4 : 0 
   TuS Dornberg   vs.   SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   3 : 1 
   SC Verl II   vs.   SC RW Maaslingen   3 : 0 
 So, 12.12. 15:30  SpVg Brakel   vs.   FC Nieheim   2 : 3 
 Sa, 26.02. 14:30  Beckumer SpVg   vs.   SCV Neuenbeken   1 : 2 
 Do, 10.03. 19:30  FC RW Kirchlengern   vs.   SpVg Steinhagen   1 : 0 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 18.12. 13:30  TuS Dornberg   vs.   SC RW Maaslingen   3 : 4 
 So, 19.12. 14:30  FC Kaunitz   vs.   Beckumer SpVg   3 : 0 
   SCV Neuenbeken   vs.   SC Verl II   2 : 2 
   SpVg Steinhagen   vs.   FC Bad Oeynhausen   1 : 3 
   TuS Bruchmühlen   vs.   Hövelhofer SV   1 : 2 
 So, 19.12. 15:00  SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   vs.   SpVg Brakel   1 : 2 
 Sa, 26.02. 14:30  FC Nieheim   vs.   FC RW Kirchlengern   8 : 1 
   SuS Westenholz   vs.   SV Heide Paderborn   1 : 1 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.02. 15:00  TuS Bruchmühlen   vs.   SuS Bad Westernkot.   3 : 2 
   Hövelhofer SV   vs.   SuS Westenholz   0 : 0 
   SV Heide Paderborn   vs.   SpVg Steinhagen   2 : 2 
   FC Bad Oeynhausen   vs.   FC Nieheim   3 : 1 
   TuS Dornberg   vs.   SCV Neuenbeken   1 : 1 
   SC Verl II   vs.   FC Kaunitz   1 : 0 
 So, 06.02. 15:30  FC RW Kirchlengern   vs.   SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   1 : 1 
   SpVg Brakel   vs.   SC RW Maaslingen   2 : 6 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.02. 15:00  TuS Dornberg   vs.   FC Kaunitz   1 : 4 
   SV Heide Paderborn   vs.   FC Nieheim   0 : 4 
   Hövelhofer SV   vs.   SpVg Steinhagen   1 : 1 
   SuS Bad Westernkot.   vs.   SuS Westenholz   1 : 3 
 So, 13.02. 15:30  SpVg Brakel   vs.   SCV Neuenbeken   1 : 1 
   FC RW Kirchlengern   vs.   SC RW Maaslingen   0 : 1 
 So, 27.02. 15:00  FC Bad Oeynhausen   vs.   SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   0 : 0 
 Mi, 30.03. 19:30  SC Verl II   vs.   Beckumer SpVg   7 : 1 
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.02. 15:00  SpVg Steinhagen   vs.   SuS Bad Westernkot.   2 : 1 
   FC Nieheim   vs.   Hövelhofer SV   5 : 2 
   FC Kaunitz   vs.   SpVg Brakel   3 : 1 
 So, 20.02. 15:30  SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   vs.   SV Heide Paderborn   5 : 0 
   Beckumer SpVg   vs.   TuS Dornberg   0 : 2 
 Mi, 27.04. 18:30  SC RW Maaslingen   vs.   FC Bad Oeynhausen   3 : 3 
 Do, 05.05. 19:30  SCV Neuenbeken   vs.   FC RW Kirchlengern   0 : 0 
   SuS Westenholz   vs.   TuS Bruchmühlen   3 : 0 
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.03. 15:00  SV Heide Paderborn   vs.   SC RW Maaslingen   1 : 5 
   Hövelhofer SV   vs.   SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   3 : 3 
   TuS Bruchmühlen   vs.   SpVg Steinhagen   2 : 3 
   TuS Dornberg   vs.   SC Verl II   1 : 5 
 So, 06.03. 15:30  FC RW Kirchlengern   vs.   FC Kaunitz   0 : 1 
 Do, 31.03. 19:30  FC Bad Oeynhausen   vs.   SCV Neuenbeken   1 : 2 
 Do, 21.04. 18:45  SuS Bad Westernkot.   vs.   FC Nieheim   2 : 2 
 Do, 26.05. 15:00  SpVg Brakel   vs.   Beckumer SpVg   0 : 2 
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.03. 15:00  SC RW Maaslingen   vs.   Hövelhofer SV   1 : 1 
   FC Kaunitz   vs.   FC Bad Oeynhausen   2 : 1 
   SpVg Steinhagen   vs.   SuS Westenholz   3 : 1 
 So, 13.03. 15:30  Beckumer SpVg   vs.   FC RW Kirchlengern   1 : 3 
 Do, 28.04. 19:30  SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   vs.   SuS Bad Westernkot.   4 : 2 
   SCV Neuenbeken   vs.   SV Heide Paderborn   4 : 2 
   FC Nieheim   vs.   TuS Bruchmühlen   3 : 1 
 Mi, 04.05. 19:30  SC Verl II   vs.   SpVg Brakel   4 : 1 
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 18.03. 15:00  SuS Westenholz   vs.   FC Nieheim   3 : 0 
 So, 20.03. 15:00  SV Heide Paderborn   vs.   FC Kaunitz   7 : 2 
   Hövelhofer SV   vs.   SCV Neuenbeken   1 : 1 
   SuS Bad Westernkot.   vs.   SC RW Maaslingen   2 : 1 
   TuS Bruchmühlen   vs.   SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   1 : 4 
   FC Bad Oeynhausen   vs.   Beckumer SpVg   1 : 0 
 So, 20.03. 15:30  SpVg Brakel   vs.   TuS Dornberg   2 : 4 
   FC RW Kirchlengern   vs.   SC Verl II   1 : 1 
 23. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 27.03. 15:00  SCV Neuenbeken   vs.   SuS Bad Westernkot.   2 : 1 
   SC Verl II   vs.   FC Bad Oeynhausen   3 : 1 
   SC RW Maaslingen   vs.   TuS Bruchmühlen   4 : 1 
 So, 27.03. 15:30  Beckumer SpVg   vs.   SV Heide Paderborn   1 : 4 
   SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   vs.   SuS Westenholz   1 : 1 
 Do, 05.05. 19:30  FC Nieheim   vs.   SpVg Steinhagen   4 : 2 
 Do, 19.05. 19:30  FC Kaunitz   vs.   Hövelhofer SV   4 : 1 
   TuS Dornberg   vs.   FC RW Kirchlengern   0 : 3 
 24. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 03.04. 15:00  SuS Bad Westernkot.   vs.   FC Kaunitz   3 : 3 
   TuS Bruchmühlen   vs.   SCV Neuenbeken   1 : 1 
   SpVg Steinhagen   vs.   SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   1 : 1 
   FC Bad Oeynhausen   vs.   TuS Dornberg   0 : 3 
   SV Heide Paderborn   vs.   SC Verl II   0 : 1 
   Hövelhofer SV   vs.   Beckumer SpVg   2 : 1 
 So, 03.04. 15:30  FC RW Kirchlengern   vs.   SpVg Brakel   2 : 3 
 Do, 19.05. 19:30  SuS Westenholz   vs.   SC RW Maaslingen   1 : 1 
 25. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 10.04. 15:00  TuS Dornberg   vs.   SV Heide Paderborn   0 : 6 
   SC RW Maaslingen   vs.   SpVg Steinhagen   2 : 1 
   SCV Neuenbeken   vs.   SuS Westenholz   1 : 2 
   FC Kaunitz   vs.   TuS Bruchmühlen   4 : 6 
 So, 10.04. 15:30  Beckumer SpVg   vs.   SuS Bad Westernkot.   0 : 1 
   SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   vs.   FC Nieheim   0 : 1 
 Mi, 11.05. 19:30  SC Verl II   vs.   Hövelhofer SV   3 : 0 
 Do, 12.05. 19:30  SpVg Brakel   vs.   FC Bad Oeynhausen   5 : 1 
 26. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do, 14.04. 19:00  SuS Westenholz   vs.   FC Kaunitz   2 : 4 
   SpVg Steinhagen   vs.   SCV Neuenbeken   1 : 3 
   FC Nieheim   vs.   SC RW Maaslingen   2 : 2 
   FC Bad Oeynhausen   vs.   FC RW Kirchlengern   0 : 2 
   SV Heide Paderborn   vs.   SpVg Brakel   3 : 1 
   SuS Bad Westernkot.   vs.   SC Verl II   0 : 1 
   TuS Bruchmühlen   vs.   Beckumer SpVg   1 : 1 
 Do, 28.04. 19:30  Hövelhofer SV   vs.   TuS Dornberg   1 : 2 
 27. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo, 18.04. 15:00  SpVg Brakel   vs.   Hövelhofer SV   2 : 2 
   FC RW Kirchlengern   vs.   SV Heide Paderborn   3 : 1 
   SCV Neuenbeken   vs.   FC Nieheim   2 : 4 
   FC Kaunitz   vs.   SpVg Steinhagen   2 : 1 
   Beckumer SpVg   vs.   SuS Westenholz   3 : 0 
   SC Verl II   vs.   TuS Bruchmühlen   1 : 2 
 Do, 12.05. 19:00  SC RW Maaslingen   vs.   SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   3 : 0 
 Do, 12.05. 19:30  TuS Dornberg   vs.   SuS Bad Westernkot.   0 : 2 
 28. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 23.04. 15:00  Hövelhofer SV   vs.   FC RW Kirchlengern   3 : 1 
 So, 24.04. 15:00  FC Nieheim   vs.   FC Kaunitz   2 : 2 
   SV Heide Paderborn   vs.   FC Bad Oeynhausen   2 : 2 
   SuS Bad Westernkot.   vs.   SpVg Brakel   1 : 1 
   TuS Bruchmühlen   vs.   TuS Dornberg   0 : 5 
   SuS Westenholz   vs.   SC Verl II   1 : 3 
   SpVg Steinhagen   vs.   Beckumer SpVg   1 : 2 
 So, 24.04. 15:30  SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   vs.   SCV Neuenbeken   1 : 5 
 29. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.05. 15:00  FC Bad Oeynhausen   vs.   Hövelhofer SV   2 : 2 
   SCV Neuenbeken   vs.   SC RW Maaslingen   3 : 2 
   FC Kaunitz   vs.   SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   4 : 1 
   SC Verl II   vs.   SpVg Steinhagen   3 : 1 
   TuS Dornberg   vs.   SuS Westenholz   3 : 4 
 So, 01.05. 15:30  FC RW Kirchlengern   vs.   SuS Bad Westernkot.   1 : 1 
   Beckumer SpVg   vs.   FC Nieheim   4 : 1 
   SpVg Brakel   vs.   TuS Bruchmühlen   3 : 0 
 30. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 08.05. 15:00  SC RW Maaslingen   vs.   FC Kaunitz   1 : 3 
   Hövelhofer SV   vs.   SV Heide Paderborn   0 : 0 
   SuS Bad Westernkot.   vs.   FC Bad Oeynhausen   1 : 3 
   TuS Bruchmühlen   vs.   FC RW Kirchlengern   1 : 2 
   SuS Westenholz   vs.   SpVg Brakel   1 : 2 
   SpVg Steinhagen   vs.   TuS Dornberg   1 : 1 
   FC Nieheim   vs.   SC Verl II   0 : 3 
   Beckumer SpVg   vs.   SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   2 : 1 
 31. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 15.05. 15:00  SV Heide Paderborn   vs.   SuS Bad Westernkot.   1 : 1 
   FC Kaunitz   vs.   SCV Neuenbeken   3 : 1 
   SC Verl II   vs.   SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   5 : 0 
   TuS Dornberg   vs.   FC Nieheim   5 : 0 
   FC Bad Oeynhausen   vs.   TuS Bruchmühlen   3 : 0 
 So, 15.05. 15:30  Beckumer SpVg   vs.   SC RW Maaslingen   0 : 1 
   SpVg Brakel   vs.   SpVg Steinhagen   4 : 2 
   FC RW Kirchlengern   vs.   SuS Westenholz   3 : 1 
 32. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 22.05. 15:00  SuS Bad Westernkot.   vs.   Hövelhofer SV   0 : 3 
   TuS Bruchmühlen   vs.   SV Heide Paderborn   2 : 2 
   SuS Westenholz   vs.   FC Bad Oeynhausen   2 : 1 
   SpVg Steinhagen   vs.   FC RW Kirchlengern   3 : 0 
   FC Nieheim   vs.   SpVg Brakel   3 : 4 
   SC RW Maaslingen   vs.   SC Verl II   0 : 1 
   SCV Neuenbeken   vs.   Beckumer SpVg   1 : 2 
 So, 22.05. 15:30  SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   vs.   TuS Dornberg   1 : 2 
 33. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 29.05. 15:00  SC Verl II   vs.   SCV Neuenbeken   1 : 0 
   SC RW Maaslingen   vs.   TuS Dornberg   5 : 0 
   FC Bad Oeynhausen   vs.   SpVg Steinhagen   6 : 0 
   SV Heide Paderborn   vs.   SuS Westenholz   1 : 1 
   Hövelhofer SV   vs.   TuS Bruchmühlen   3 : 0 
 So, 29.05. 15:30  Beckumer SpVg   vs.   FC Kaunitz   2 : 1 
   SpVg Brakel   vs.   SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   1 : 5 
   FC RW Kirchlengern   vs.   FC Nieheim   6 : 1 
 34. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo, 06.06. 15:00  SuS Bad Westernkot.   vs.   TuS Bruchmühlen   2 : 0 
   SuS Westenholz   vs.   Hövelhofer SV   1 : 1 
   SpVg Steinhagen   vs.   SV Heide Paderborn   7 : 1 
   FC Nieheim   vs.   FC Bad Oeynhausen   0 : 3 
   SV Eidinghausen-Wer.   vs.   FC RW Kirchlengern   5 : 0 
   SC RW Maaslingen   vs.   SpVg Brakel   3 : 1 
   SCV Neuenbeken   vs.   TuS Dornberg   1 : 2 
   FC Kaunitz   vs.   SC Verl II   2 : 2 

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.